FT
|
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
สากัน โตสู
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Jong AZ
FC Volendam
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bochum
โตริโน่
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Debrecen
Diósgyőr
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
เลกาเนส
Talavera CF
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Kolding IF
Silkeborg
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Asenovets
Borislav 2009
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nesebar
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
1
3
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Tychy 71
Jastrzębie
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เกตาเฟ่
Atromitos
|
3
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
เอสปันญ่อล
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bucovina Radauti
CSM Iaşi
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Foresta Suceava
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Benesov
Bohemians 1905 II
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Balmazújvárosi
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vranov nad Topľou
Snina
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Unirea Constanța
|
3
0
|
|
|
15:00
|
Astra
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Jarun
Karlovac 1919
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara
ASU Poli Timişoara
|
0
2
|
|
|
15:00
|
Benatky nad Jizerou
Horky nad Jizerou
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Hanácká
Zlín II
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sesvete
Kustošija
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Paksi SE
Budafoki MTE
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
SKRA Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze II
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
SD Eibar
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
น็องต์
แบรสต์
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn
Sokół Ostróda
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
VfB Oldenburg
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Komárom
MTK II
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Socuéllamos
Linares Deportivo
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Rosice
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cham
Thalwil
|
10
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hutnik Krakow
Polonia Bytom
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
Mirandés
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
UD Logroñés
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Osasuna II
SD Logroñés
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Widzew Lodz
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Skive
Aarhus Fremad
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
B 93
FA 2000
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hillerød
Frem
|
1
1
|
|
|
17:00
|
Middelfart
HIK
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Brønshøj
Roskilde
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kalisz
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Volendam II
Jong AZ
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Wieczysta Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
|
4
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Katowice
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เฮราเคิล
NEC
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
วิลเลม ทเว
Lierse Kempenzonen
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Altrincham
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
Telstar
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
ฮัลล์ซิตี
Mansfield Town
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
แร็งส์
Lens
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
AB
Næstved
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Porz
Düren Merzenich
|
2
2
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Fortuna Köln II
FV Engers 07
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
วัตฟอร์ด
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Bromley
Ebbsfleet United
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cleethorpes Town
Grantham Town
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
Greifswalder FC
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Bedford Town
Wealdstone
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
Exeter City
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Leamington
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
|
1
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Jong Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
St. Johnstone
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jong PSV
Schalke 04 II
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Oldham Athletic
เบิร์นลีย์
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
19:00
|
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
Wrexham
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
Bergisch Gladbach
|
5
1
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV
Germania Ratingen
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
ASC Dortmund
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Monheim
FSV Vohwinkel
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Belper Town
Coalville Town
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
บริสตอลซิตี
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
SC Cambuur
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
CANCL
|
แร็งส์
Lens
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เรดิง
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Preußen Münster
|
0
2
|
|
|
CANCL
|
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
Greuther Fürth
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Monza
Pro Sesto
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cliftonville
Newry City AFC
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Coleraine
Annagh United
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
เม็ตซ์
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Northampton Town
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
วัตฟอร์ด
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
East Grinstead Town
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tavistock
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เซลติก
เวสต์แฮม
|
2
6
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Dartford
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Barrow
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ashton United
Altrincham
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Banbury United
Solihull Moors
|
1
1
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Maidstone United
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
ลูตัน ทาวน์
พอร์ตสมัท
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
Folkestone Invicta
|
2
1
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Metropolitan Police FC
Eastleigh
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Weymouth
Swindon Town
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bradford City
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Borussia Hildesheim
Hagen / Uthlede
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ดอร์ทมุนด์
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Stratford Town
Yeovil Town
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Maidenhead United
Leyton Orient
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
AFC Telford United
Notts County
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
คริสตัล พาเลซ
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
แบล็กพูล
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Harrogate Town
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
|
0
4
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
สคันธอร์ป
ฮัลล์ซิตี
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
โมนาโก
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
สวอนซีซิตี
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
นีซ
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Warrington Town
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Fylde
โรชเดล
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
สโตกซิตี
แอสตันวิลลา
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
AFC Hornchurch
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sheerwater
Woking
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Poole Town
Torquay United
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vicenza
กายารี่
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ramsbottom United
Bury AFC
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Radcliffe Borough
Chester
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Nantwich Town
Whitchurch Alport
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Crusaders
H&W Welders
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chelmsford City
Boreham Wood
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
จิลลิ่งแฮม
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Stalybridge Celtic
Curzon Ashton
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Eastbourne Borough
Kingstonian
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ware
Royston Town
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
East Thurrock United
Concord Rangers
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bath City
Gloucester City
|
3
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Frome Town
Yate Town
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rushall Olympic
Stafford Rangers
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hyde United
Bradford Park Avenue
|
4
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Haringey Borough
Oxford City
|
0
4
|
0.5/1
|
|
CANCL
|
Wattenscheid 09
Lüner SV
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
|
1
1
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Basford United
Leek Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Shepshed Dynamo
Sheffield
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
North Ferriby
Albion Sports
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chatham Town
Welling United
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Blyth Spartans
South Shields
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ginsheim
Koblenz
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokół Kleczew
Kalisz
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
อาแจกซ์
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
โบโลญญ่า
FeralpiSalò
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
อองเช่ร์
Troyes
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
โคโลญจน์
Elversberg
|
2
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Westerlo
OFI
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
Garbarnia Kraków
|
4
4
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
Várda SE
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
2
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
ลอริยองต์
บอร์กโดซ์
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
เวโรน่า
Virtus Verona
|
0
0
|
|
|
22:00
|
Spezia
เลชเช่
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Pisa
Cremonese
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Red Star
UNFP
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Perugia
Montevarchi Calcio
|
6
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เอซี มิลาน
Modena
|
5
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
โฟรซิโนเน่
Alatri
|
11
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ohrid
Rabotnicki
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Zápy
Viktoria Plzen II
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona
YF Juventus
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
FC BW Friesdorf
Mülheim-Kärlich
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pehchevo
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Trento Calcio 1921
ปาร์มา
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
นาโปลี
Pro Vercelli
|
1
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
เบรสชา
Renate
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Reggina
Sambenedettese
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bövinghausen
TuS Haltern
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
แรนส์
เลบันเต้
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Petegem
Deinze
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
อูเทรชท์
Volos NFC
|
6
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sutton United
Aldershot Town
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Tempo Overijse
RWDM
|
0
8
|
|
|
FT
|
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
อิสตันบูล บีบี
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
ซัสเซาโล่
Südtirol
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
แซงต์ เอเตียน
Clermont
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Cuoiopelli
เอ็มโปลี
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
วิเทสส์
Lommel United
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sirens
Floriana
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Hamrun Spartans
Balzan
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
ยูเวนตุส
Cesena
|
3
1
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
Bačka Palanka
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Trajal Krusevac
Borac Čačak
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
ไบรท์ตัน
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ponikve
Bistra
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
บาเลนเซีย
FC Cartagena
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
บาร์เซโลน่า
คิโรน่า
|
3
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
มาลากา
Sevilla II
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
เรอัล เบติส
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Villalbés
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
Orléans
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Avilés
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
|
0
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Petrolul 52
Concordia Chiajna
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
AEK Larnaca
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Heist
Standard Liège
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Aris
Hapoel Katamon
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis II
|
0
1
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Honvéd
บียาร์เรอัล
|
0
0
|
|
|
01:00
|
Ponferradina
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
UD Ibiza
มาจอร์กา
|
1
2
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Conil
San Fernando CD
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CD Badajoz
Benfica II
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Algeciras
กาดิซ
|
0
4
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
บราก้า
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
CANCL
|
เอลเช่
เรอัลซาราโกซา
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
Porto II
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Heidenheim
พาเดอร์บอร์น
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Waldhof Mannheim
Magdeburg
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Havelse
Saarbrücken
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
Meppen
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund II
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
1860 München
Würzburger Kickers
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Schweinfurt
Rain / Lech
|
5
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Pipinsried
Augsburg II
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Eichstätt
Illertissen
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
BAK '07
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
Auerbach
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
|
1
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Seligenporten
Karlburg
|
1
2
|
2
|
|
19:00
|
Ansbach
Gebenbach
|
?
?
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bayern Hof
Neumarkt Germany
|
?
?
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cham
ATSV Erlangen
|
?
?
|
|
|
21:00
|
TSV Abtswind
Vatan Spor
|
?
?
|
|
|
21:00
|
Großbardorf
Vilzing
|
?
?
|
|
|
21:00
|
Sand
Eintracht Bamberg
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Landsberg
Jahn Regensburg II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dachau
Donaustauf
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
21:00
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Schwabmünchen
|
?
?
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gundelfingen
Ingolstadt II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Türkspor Augsburg
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Garching
Kirchanschöring
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
|
0
2
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Wattens
Admira
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Linz
Dornbirn
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slonim
Belshina
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
Zulte-Waregem
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Kortrijk
RFC Seraing
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
Sporting Charleroi
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sloga
Zeljeznicar
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Yantra 1919
Hebar 1918
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sportist Svoge
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Strumska slava
Septemvri Sofia
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Septemvri Simitli
Marek
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gorica
Šibenik
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hradec Králové
Bohemians 1905
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pardubice
Karviná
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Třinec
Ústí nad Labem
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chrudim
Sparta Praha II
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dukla Praha
Vyškov
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Opava
Vlašim
|
3
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lisen
Viktoria Žižkov
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Prostějov
Příbram
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nový Jičín
Valašské Meziříčí
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
Uničov
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Nove Sady
Viktorie Přerov
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Frydlant
Vítkovice
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
Ždírec nad Doubravou
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Tasovice
Start Brno
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Skaštice
HFK Olomouc
|
2
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Beskyd Frenštát
Frýdek-Místek
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Lanžho
Hodonín-Šardice
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Hranice
Tatran Všechovice
|
6
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Velka Bites
Blansko
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
AaB
Midtjylland
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hvidovre
Jammerbugt
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SJK
Oulu
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
HJK
Haka
|
2
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Jaro
TPS
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
PK-35
RoPS
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KPV
VPS
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
JIPPO
EIF
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
MuSa
Gnistan
|
2
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bastia
นีมส์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อาเมียงส์
Auxerre
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ก็อง
Rodez
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dunkerque
Quevilly Rouen
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Le Havre
แก็งก็อง
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pau
Nancy
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ตูลูส
Ajaccio
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
วาล็องเซียนส์
Niort
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vestri
Selfoss
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
ÍR
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
KF
Kári
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Magni
KV
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Drogheda United
Derry City
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fairview Rangers
Finn Harps
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Longford Town
Bangor GGFC
|
5
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Noah Jūrmala
FC Daugavpils / Progress
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tukums
JDFS Alberts
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Grobiņa
Smiltene
|
1
2
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Albatroz
Super Nova
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Riga
Auda
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rēzekne / BJSS
Saldus SS/Leevon
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Floreşti
Dinamo-Auto
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sheriff
Zimbru
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rudar
Budućnost
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Iskra
Jezero
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dečić
Zeta
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Petrovac
Mornar
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Frigg
KFUM
|
2
4
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kolstad
Levanger
|
0
5
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Junkeren
Mjølner
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Nordstrand
Bærum
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vidar
Egersund
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Herd
Hødd
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tynset
Tiller
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Finnsnes
Senja
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Fløya
Tromsdalen
|
3
3
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Follo
Stabæk
|
0
1
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Lillestrøm
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Elverum
Kongsvinger
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Express
Start
|
0
8
|
|
|
AET
|
Mandalskameratene
Arendal
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Hinna
Bryne
|
0
4
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Vardeneset
Djerv
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Fana
Sotra
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bjarg
Brann
|
0
5
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Sunndal
Brattvåg
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
NTNUI
Stjørdals-Blink
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Skånland
Tromsø
|
0
11
|
|
|
FT
|
Skjervøy
Alta
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gjelleråsen
Eidsvold
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
Toten
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Eik Tønsberg
Odd
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vindbjart
Flekkerøy
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Stord
Haugesund
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Fjora
Sogndal
|
0
3
|
|
|
AET
|
Årdal
Florø
|
0
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Volda
Kristiansund
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Brodd
Sandnes Ulf
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
Kjelsås
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
Cracovia Kraków
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Wisła Płock
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tondela
Gil Vicente
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Estrela Amadora
Vizela
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mafra
Belenenses
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Academico Viseu
Casa Pia
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Feirense
Famalicão
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
ชาเวช
Farense
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Voluntari
Botoşani
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Academica Clinceni
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
|
1
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Khimki
เซนิต
|
1
3
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
Arsenal Tula
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan'
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fakel
Tom' Tomsk
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd
SKA Khabarovsk
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
Tekstilshchik
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Baltika
Orenburg
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Stirling Albion
Peterhead
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Arbroath
Kelty Hearts
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
East Fife
Elgin City
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dundee
Forfar Athletic
|
5
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Ross County
Montrose
|
4
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Livingston
Cowdenbeath
|
3
1
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
AWARDED
|
Ayr United
Falkirk
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Hamilton Academical
Albion Rovers
|
2
2
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
|
2
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Queen of the South
Airdrieonians
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kilmarnock
Stranraer
|
2
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Greenock Morton
Clyde
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dunfermline Athletic
Stenhousemuir
|
4
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
Napredak
|
4
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Mladost Lučani
|
1
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
Senica
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Námestovo
Banska Bystrica
|
0
7
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Futura Humenne
Podbrezová
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
Šamorín
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka akadémia
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Komárno
Dubnica
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Bravo
Aluminij
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Koper
Mura
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mjällby
มัลโม่
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sirius
Degerfors
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Landskrona
GIF Sundsvall
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Brage
Trelleborg
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Luzern
ยังบอยส์
|
3
4
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Veres
Kolos Kovalivka
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ชัคตาร์
Inhulets
|
2
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Munkács
Chernihiv
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Platense
Aldosivi
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Colón
Lanús
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba SdE
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Banfield
Boca Juniors
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros
Almirante Brown
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Santamarina
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Guillermo Brown
Brown de Adrogué
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atlético Güemes
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Barracas Central
San Telmo
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Independiente Rivadavia
Villa Dálmine
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela
San Martín San Juan
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Alvarado
San Martín Tucumán
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio
América Mineiro
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Palmeiras
Fluminense
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vila Nova
Cruzeiro
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Confiança
Botafogo
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Náutico
Brusque
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tombense
Volta Redonda
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ypiranga Erechim
EC São José
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Floresta
Ferroviário
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Novorizontino
Mirassol
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo PB
Santa Cruz
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Unión Española
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ñublense
Antofagasta
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Melipilla
Unión La Calera
|
3
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Iquique
Santiago Morning
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Santa Cruz
Fernández Vial
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Huila
Patriotas Boyacá
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rionegro Águilas
América de Cali
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
Once Caldas
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Llaneros
Atlético
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Leones FC
Orsomarso
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Aucas
Mushuc Runa
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Olmedo
Universidad Católica
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Macará
Guayaquil City
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Juárez
Toluca
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pachuca
León
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional Asunción
Guaraní
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Alianza Atlético
Sport Huancayo
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ayacucho
Sport Boys
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sud América
Fénix
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Torque
Cerrito
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Central Español
Villa Teresa
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Colorado Springs
Louisville City
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Real Monarchs
Las Vegas Lights
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hartford Athletic
Miami FC II
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Indy Eleven
Birmingham Legion
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Loudoun United
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
1º de Agosto
Santa Rita
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Desportivo Huíla
Petro de Luanda
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cubango
Académica do Lobito
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário do Huambo
Sporting de Cabinda
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sagrada Esperança
Progresso
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo do Libolo
Wiliete
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Baixa de Kassange
Interclube
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Onze Bravos
Recreativo da Caála
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Paradise
SAB Spartans
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mt. Rich
Camerhogne
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Mt. Rich
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
St. John's
Hard Rock
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
Chantimelle
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Eagles Super Strikers
Hurricanes
|
0
7
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Vihiga United
Zoo Kericho
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Al-Ittihad
Olympic Azzaweya
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
FAR Rabat
Olympic Safi
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia
Wydad Casablanca
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mouloudia Oujda
Hassania Agadir
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger
Maghreb Fès
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Ramtha
Al Jazeera
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Jalil
Shabab Al Ordon
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Baridhara
Abahani Chittagong
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Brothers Union
Rahmatgonj MFS
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Penticton
Kamloops City
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Okanagan
Port Moody Rangers
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Shenzhen
Henan Jianye
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Shandong Luneng
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
|
3
1
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Qingdao Hainiu
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Guangzhou R&F
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
|
3
3
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Pohang Steelers
Seoul
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Cheonan City
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Gimpo
Changwon City
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gimhae City
Daejeon Korail
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Ulsan Citize
Gangneung City
|
4
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kuching FA
PBDKT T-Team
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Kelantan
Skuad Projek
|
2
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Negeri Sembilan
PKNS
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Kedah
Pulau Pinang
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Kuala Lumpur
Selangor
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Terengganu
Perak
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
MISC
Sabah
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Unida G.
Deportivo Muñiz
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ลูกาโน
Liniers
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Always Ready
Real Potosí
|
2
1
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional Potosí
Real Tomayapo
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Djibouti U23
South Sudan U23
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Uganda U23
Tanzania U23
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
กาตาร์
เอลซัลวาดอร์
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ชิลี W
แคนาดา W
|
1
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
จีน W
Zambia W
|
4
4
|
3
|
|
FT
|
สวีเดน W
ออสเตรเลีย W
|
4
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
ญี่ปุ่น W
Great Britain W
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
บราซิล W
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
นิวซีแลนด์ W
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
|
1
6
|
3/3.5
|
|
FT
|
PeKa
MiPK
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
KäPa
PKKU
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlantis
NJS
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
JäPS
Reipas
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
KuFu-98
MYPA
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Ilves II
GrIFK
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ängelholm
Ullared
|
5
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Andirá
Nauas
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sao Francisco
Vasco da Gama AC
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Grapiuna Itabuna
Botafogo BA
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cabofriense
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Duque de Caxias
Audax Rio
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gonçalense
CFRJ / Marica
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Artsul
Angra dos Reis
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Americano
América RJ
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Friburguense
Macaé
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tupynambás
Guarani MG
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Betim
Uniao Luziense
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Democrata SL
Tupi
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional AC MG
Aymorés
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Villa Nova
Serranense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Independente AP
Trem
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Colegiales
Argentino Quilmes
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fénix
JJ Urquiza
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Defensores Unidos
Sacachispas
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Comunicaciones
Flandria
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Merlo
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Talleres Remedios
San Miguel
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Svay Rieng
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Soltilo Angkor
Nagacorp
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Phnom Penh Crown
Visakha
|
3
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ba
Labasa
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Daejeon Citizen
Busan I'Park
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ansan Greeners
Sangju Sangmu
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Warrior
Kristiine JK
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Tartu Kalev
Läänemaa JK II
|
10
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Flora II
Karsklus
|
24
0
|
|
|
FT
|
JK Poseidon
Kuressaare
|
0
9
|
|
|
FT
|
Saku Sporting
Tammeka
|
0
9
|
|
|
FT
|
Legion
Soccernet
|
21
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Viimsi
ReUnited
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Trans
K-Järve JK Järve
|
5
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Nõmme United
Imavere
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Western Spirit
Centenary Stormers
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
The Gap
Mt Gravatt Hawks
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bayside United
Albany Creek Excelsior
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
The Lakes
Toowong
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Woden Weston
Gungahlin
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20
Corinthians U20
|
2
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife U20
Fortaleza U20
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fluminense U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
América Mineiro U20
Atletico-MG U20
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Perth Glory II
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
5
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Perth
Cockburn City
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Balcatta
Armadale
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sorrento
Inglewood United
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Rockingham City
ECU Joondalup
|
1
5
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Devonport City
Olympia Warriors
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Clarence Zebras
Kingborough Lions
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Glenorchy Knights
South Hobart
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Logan Lightning
Brisbane Strikers
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Redlands United
Queensland Lions
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Magpies Crusaders
Capalaba
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Malavan
Kheybar Khorramabad
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Adelaide Comets
Cumberland United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
NE MetroStars
South Adelaide Panthers
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sturt Lions
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Adelaide City
Adelaide Raiders
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Adelaide Olympic
Croydon Kings
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eastern Lions
Oakleigh Cannons
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dandenong Thunder
Avondale Heights
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
South Melbourne
Dandenong City
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
Ordabasy
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kairat
Arys
|
0
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Atyrau
Taraz
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Aktobe
Kaisar
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles
Lambton Jaffas
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Weston Bears
Maitland
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
SKA-Energiya II
Znamya Noginsk
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ural 2
Nosta
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tver
Chita
|
1
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Volna Kovernino
Dinamo Moskva II
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
AWARDED
|
Spartak Tuymazy
Torpedo Miass
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Lada Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0
4
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Anzhi
Rotor-2
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tuapse
Chayka
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chertanovo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Strogino
Saransk
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratov
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol'
Mashuk-KMV
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Makhachkala
Druzhba
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kairat Moskva
Smolensk
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Shinnik
Torpedo Vladimir
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Forte Taganrog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Essentuki
Biolog
|
0
5
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário Nampula
Desportivo Maputo
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
LD Maputo
Songo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviário Maputo
Desportivo Maputo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Matchedje de Mocuba
Ferroviário Nacala
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ENH Vilankulo
Black Bulls Maputo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviário Nampula
Textáfrica
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Incomáti
Costa do Sol
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviario Beira
Ferroviário de Lichinga
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Desportivo Maputo
Songo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviário Nacala
Ferroviário Maputo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Black Bulls Maputo
Matchedje de Mocuba
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Textáfrica
ENH Vilankulo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Costa do Sol
Ferroviário Nampula
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviário de Lichinga
Incomáti
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviario Beira
LD Maputo
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ilves W
PK-35 W
|
3
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Åland United W
TiPS W
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Mazatlán W
Santos Laguna W
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlas W
Querétaro W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul W
Guadalajara W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Greenville Triumph
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
03:00
|
Tallinding United
Banjul
|
?
?
|
|
|
05:00
|
Wallidan
Real de Banjul
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Eastern Lions U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
South Melbourne U21
Dandenong City U21
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Port Melbourne U21
Heidelberg United U21
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dandenong Thunder U21
Avondale Heights U21
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
HFX Wanderers
Valour
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
York9
Edmonton
|
1
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Snæfell
KFR
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
ÍBU
KFB
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Léttir
Samherjar
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kormákur / Hvöt
Vatnaliljur
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Afrika Reykjavik
RB
|
0
13
|
|
|
FT
|
Einherji
KFS
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tindastóll
KFG
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Ludesch
Nenzing
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Andelsbuch
Bizau
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Alberschwende
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Meiningen
Lustenau
|
0
0
|
|
|
23:00
|
Fussach
Höchst
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Schruns
Göfis
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bayside United Res.
Albany Creek Res.
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Western Spirit Res.
Centenary Stormers II
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
The Gap Res.
Mt Gravatt Res.
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
The Lakes Res.
Toowong Res.
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bayern Munich W
Grasshopper W
|
9
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Pogoń Tczew W
Bydgoszcz W
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Freiburg W
Hoffenheim W
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Macau
Hang Sai
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Polícia
Cheng Fung
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Breidablik W
Selfoss W
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Thor Akureyri W
Valur W
|
1
3
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Honda
Nara Club
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
IkU
Haka Juniorit
|
2
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
KoiPS
HPS
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Riverball
JJK Jyväskylä II
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
RPS Lions
Liry
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kirkkonummi
EBK
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
ToTe
NuPS
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Peimari United
Åland
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SIF
Virkiä
|
6
2
|
|
|
FT
|
HaPK
STPS
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
HauPa
RoPo
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
TP-47
OPS
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Viikingit
PPJ
|
1
10
|
|
|
FT
|
HIFK 2
TiPS
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Finnkurd
MPS/Atletico Malmi
|
3
2
|
|
|