FT
HIGHLIGHT |
คริสตัล พาเลซ
แอสตันวิลลา
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
1
2
|
2
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
อูเทรชท์
พีเอสวี
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ทเวนเต้
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
เฮราเคิล
|
5
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
โกรนิงเงิน
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
วีวีวี เวนโล
เอ็มเมน
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
วิเทสส์
อาแจกซ์
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
ฮีเรนวีน
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
วิลเลม ทเว
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ไมนซ์
ดอร์ทมุนด์
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลอริยองต์
เม็ตซ์
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ลีลล์
แซงต์ เอเตียน
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
ดิฌง
น็องต์
|
0
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
บอร์กโดซ์
Lens
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
อองเช่ร์
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
โมนาโก
แรนส์
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
นีมส์
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
2
5
|
2
|
|
FT
|
นีซ
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
แบรสต์
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
แร็งส์
|
4
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ฟิออเรนติน่า
นาโปลี
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
Benevento
Crotone
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
อูดิเนเซ่
ซามพ์โดเรีย
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ปาร์มา
ซัสเซาโล่
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
เอซี มิลาน
กายารี่
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เกรนาดา
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
เรอัล มาดริด
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
โอซาซูนา
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
บาร์เซโลน่า
เซลต้า บีโก้
|
1
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
เรอัล เบติส
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เกตาเฟ่
เลบันเต้
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
กาดิซ
เอลเช่
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
บาเลนเซีย
SD Eibar
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
บียาร์เรอัล
เซบีย่า
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
เอฮิเมะ
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เกียวโต แซงก้า
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
North Alabama
Chattanooga
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Stockport County
Torquay United
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
Erzgebirge Aue
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
พาเดอร์บอร์น
Greuther Fürth
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Darmstadt 98
Heidenheim
|
5
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
St. Pauli
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
นูเรมเบิร์ก
Bochum
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
Würzburger Kickers
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Dynamo Dresden
Türkgücü-Ataspor
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
1860 München
Bayern München II
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Tennis Borussia
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lichtenberg
Luckenwalde
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Viktoria Berlin
BAK '07
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mainz 05 II
Aalen
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Freiburg II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
Köln II
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
Ilshofen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Freiburger FC
Sandhausen II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ravensburg
Bruchsal
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Backnang
Göppinger SV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
CfR Pforzheim
Neckarsulmer SU
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Villingen
Astoria Walldorf II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lörrach-Brombach
SGV Freiberg
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Nöttingen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Rielasingen-Arlen
Linx
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Oberachern
Reutlingen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Vatan Sport
Bremer SV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Union Bremen
Borgfeld
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
SFL Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ginsheim
Baunatal
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
SV Zeilsheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Buchonia Flieden
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Eddersheim
Hunfelder SV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
FC BW Friesdorf
SV Breinig
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hennef 05
Alfter
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Düren Merzenich
Frechen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
Eilendorf
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Deutz
Siegburger SV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
VfL Vichttal
Hürth
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Fortuna Köln II
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
SF Niederwenigern
Kleve
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Monheim
Velbert
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
FC Bocholt
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Cronenberger SC
Meerbusch
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Schonnebeck
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
TVD Velbert
1. FC M'gladbach
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Sterkrade-Nord
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Union Nettetal
Teutonia St.Tönis
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
FSV Duisburg
SF Baumberg
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dusseldorf-West
Kray
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hilden
Germania Ratingen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
BSC Süd 05
Stern
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Strausberg
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
RSV Eintracht
Neustrelitz
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Torgelower SV Greif
Greifswalder FC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lok Stendal
Rostocker FC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hansa Rostock II
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
CFC Hertha
Pampow
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Staaken
Victoria Seelow
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1. FC Merseburg
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Einheit Rudolstadt
Krieschow
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Plauen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
VfL Halle
Union Sandersdorf
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Martinroda
International Leipzig
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ludwigsfelder FC
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Eilenburg
FC Grimma
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Wacker Nordhausen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Paderborn 07 II
TuS Haltern
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Schermbeck
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Westfalia Rhynern
Vreden
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Kaan-Marienborn
Ennepetal
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Gütersloh
Sprockhövel
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Holzwickeder SC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Preußen Münster II
Meinerzhagen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Wattenscheid 09
Erndtebrück
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
ASC Dortmund
Victoria Clarholz
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Westfalia Herne
Hammer SpVg
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
|
2
5
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wattens
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn II
|
4
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Amstetten
Rapid Wien II
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vorwärts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Juniors OÖ
Lafnitz
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien II
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
|
2
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
Grazer AK
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kapfenberger SV
Dornbirn
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Belshina
อาร์เซน่อล
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Volna
Orsha
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
เกนท์
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mechelen
Standard Liège
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คลับ บรูกก์
Antwerp
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sloga
Velez
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Zeljeznicar
Borac Banja Luka
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina
Olimpic Sarajevo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sarajevo
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Zrinjski
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
GOSK Gabela
Slaven Zivinice
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
3
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dobrudzha 1919
Yantra 1919
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lovech
Hebar 1918
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sozopol
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
FK Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Simitli
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Varaždin
Rijeka
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Gorica
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cibalia
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kustošija
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci
Opatija
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Osijek II
Rudeš
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Orijent 1919
Dubrava Zagreb
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
Paphos
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Enosis
Ethnikos Achna
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Teplice
České Budějovice
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzeň
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
|
4
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Karviná
|
1
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Vlašim
Chrudim
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
Hradec Králové
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Midtjylland
Randers
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
AaB
Horsens
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
โคเปนเฮเก้น
Brøndby
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
AGF
Nordsjælland
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Skive
Fremad Amager
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FC Helsingør
Fredericia
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
RoPS
PK-35
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Gnistan
MuSa
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
EIF
JIPPO
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
Aris
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos
โอลิมเปียกอส
|
1
4
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Episkopi
Kalamata
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kavala
Apollon Pontou FC
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Veria
Olympiakos Volos
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Thesprotos
Pierikos
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Pontion Karagiannion
Almopos
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ialysos
Niki Volos
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Egaleo
Santorini 2020
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kallithea
Aspropyrgos Enosis
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Csákvári TK
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Siófok
Szentlőrinc SE
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pécsi MFC
Soroksár SC
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Kazincbarcika
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Dorogi
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ajka
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Budaörs
DEAC
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Debrecen
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
4
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
Békéscsaba
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vasas
Győri ETO
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Leiknir Reykjavík
Fylkir
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
Breidablik
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pelister
Belasica
|
2
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
Borec
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Rabotnicki
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sileks
Struga
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vardar
Makedonija
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Skendija 79
Shkupi
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Floreşti
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Petrocub
Speranţa Nisporeni
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jedinstvo
Mornar
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Drezga
Bokelj
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ibar
Berane
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Igalo
Grbalj
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat
Kom
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
Kristiansund
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Viking
Tromsø
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
Mjøndalen
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Molde
Brann
|
4
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Podbeskidzie
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin
|
4
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
Stal Mielec
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków
Warta Poznań
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Widzew Lodz
Nieciecza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
ŁKS Łódź
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Famalicão
Nacional
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Belenenses
ซานตาคลารา
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Marítimo
Vitória SC
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Covilhã
Estoril
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Penafiel
Vizela
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Porto II
Feirense
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Casa Pia
Varzim
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Académica
Benfica II
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Mediaş
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Argeş
Dinamo Bucureşti
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sepsi
FCSB
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rostov
คราสโนดาร์
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
Ural
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Tambov
เซนิต
|
1
5
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan'
Rotor Volgograd
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Khimki
Sochi
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Motherwell
Ross County
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
St. Mirren
Dundee United
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Trnava
Žilina
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Celje
Olimpija
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Domžale
Koper
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sabadell
เตเนริเฟ
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มาจอร์กา
อัลกอร์กอน
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เลกาเนส
UD Logroñés
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hammarby
Djurgården
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pitea W
KIF Orebro W
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
AFC Eskilstuna
Jönköpings Södra
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska
Dalkurd
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
IFK Luleå
Hammarby Talang
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Sandviken
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Karpaty
Obolon'-Brovar II
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bukovyna
Rubikon
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Pharm
Tavriya
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Mykolaiv II
Nikopol
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Peremoga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Colón
Talleres Córdoba
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Boca Juniors
River Plate
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Mitre
Agropecuario
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Villa Dálmine
Almagro
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Almirante Brown
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
San Telmo
Deportivo Santamarina
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Morón
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Guillermo Brown
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Martín San Juan
Club Atlético Güemes
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético
Deportes Quindío
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Emelec
Guayaquil City
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Manta
Macará
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
LDU Quito
Aucas
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Santa Tecla
FAS
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Firpo
Alianza
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Comunicaciones
Iztapa
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Guastatoya
Cotzumalguapa
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul
Toluca
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Santos Laguna
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Diriangén
Walter Ferreti
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Carlos Manucci
Melgar
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rentistas
Fénix
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maldonado
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cerrito
River Plate
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
Nashville SC
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
ซินซินนาติ
Inter Miami
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Phoenix Rising
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
New Mexico United
Austin Bold
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tacoma Defiance
Orange County
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
OKC Energy
Atlanta United II
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
RC Relizane
ES Sétif
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
NC Magra
Aïn M'lila
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
USM Alger
JS Saoura
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tlemcen
ASO Chlef
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CS Constantine
Paradou AC
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey
US Biskra
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo da Caála
1º de Agosto
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Santa Rita
Académica do Lobito
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Interclube
Petro de Luanda
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Wiliete
Progresso
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Douanes
USFA
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ASEC Koudougou
ASFA-Yennenga
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
KOZAF
Salitas
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Léopards
Royal
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
AC Rangers
Maniema Union
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Blessing
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
TP Mazembe
Vita Club
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Simba
Motema Pembe
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Racing d'Abidjan
ASEC Mimosas
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tanda
Bouake
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SOA
SOL
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Inter Allies
Berekum Chelsea
|
5
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
King Faisal
Bechem United
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Ashanti Gold
Great Olympics
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Liberty Professionals
Asante Kotoko
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Aduana Stars
Medeama
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Karela
Eleven Wonders
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hearts of Oak
Elmina Sharks
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ashanti GB
Eléphant Coléah
|
2
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Western Stima
Sofapaka
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Gor Mahia
Nairobi City Stars
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mathare United
Vihiga United
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sofapaka
Wazito
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vihiga United
Mathare United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gor Mahia
Bandari
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Darnes
Al Ahli Benghazi
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Soni
Djoliba
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Duguwolofila
LC Ba
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
USC Kita
Douannes de Sikasso
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CAS de Sévaré
Réal Bamako
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
FUS Rabat
Mouloudia Oujda
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Maghreb Fès
RSB Berkane
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Hassania Agadir
Youssoufia Berrechid
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Widad Témara
Khouribga
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca
Stade Marocain
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal
Riadi Salmi
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Mbour Petite Côte
Douanes
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Pikine
Stade de Mbour
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Casa Sport
Gorée
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Generation Foot
Dakar SC
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Niarry Tally
Teungueth
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jaraaf
Diambars
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
CNEPS Excellence
ASEC Ndiambour
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Coastal Union
Polisi Tanzania
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Biashara United
Dodoma Jiji
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Indeni
NAPSA Stars
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Green Eagles
Buildcon
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nkana
Lusaka Dynamos
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Green Buffaloes
Zanaco
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Prison Leopards
Lumwana Radiants
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Engordany
Carroi
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Santa Coloma
Sant Julià
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Encamp
Jenlai
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sepahan
Mes Rafsanjan
|
5
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Saipa
Paykan
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Machine Sazi
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Ordon
Ma'an
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sahab
Al Ramtha
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Jeel
Al Khaleej
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Shoalah
Al Sahel
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Najran
Hajer
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Hazm
Al Bukayriyah
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arar
Al Adalh
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Shanghai SIPG
Dalian Professional
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Beijing Guoan
Hebei CFFC
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shenyang Urban
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Qianbao
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wuhan Three Towns
Suzhou Dongwu
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Southern District
Happy Valley
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tai Chung
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
0
6
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
South China
Wofoo Tai Po
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Eastern District
Central & Western
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Dreams Metro Gallery
Shatin
|
0
6
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Wong Tai Sin
Sham Shui Po
|
2
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Citizen AA
Wing Yee
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
North District
Hong Kong FC
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Hoi King
Yuen Long
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jeju United
Daegu
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ulsan
Suwon Bluewings
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gyeongju HNP
Ulsan Citize
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Changwon City
Gimhae City
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Central Córdoba
Argentino Merlo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Luján
Real Pilar
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Midland
General Lamadrid
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
GVV Unitas
USV Hercules
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hollandia
HSC '21
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
OSS '20
Hoogland
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
EVV
ADO '20
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Westlandia
HV & CV Quick
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
DEM
Gemert
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dongen
Groene Ster
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer
OFC Oostzaan
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Blauw Geel '38
UNA
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Always Ready
Municipal Vinto
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bolívar
Santa Cruz
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Orlando Pirates
Raja Casablanca
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cotonsport
Jaraaf
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
CS Sfaxien
JS Kabylie
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pyramids FC
Enyimba
|
4
1
|
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Waremme
Acren
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Tubize
Stockay-Warfusée
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
RES Durbuy
Solières Sport
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
US Givry
Meux
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Jette
Excelsior Virton
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
La Louvière
Couvin-Mariembourg
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hamoir
Verlaine
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ganshoren
Rebecq
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Inter Dobrich
|
14
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Varna
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kubrat
Septemvri Tervel
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Topolite
Ludogorets III
|
2
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Assias
MEAP Nisou
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Elia Lythrodonta
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Admira Praha
Karlovy Vary
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rakovnik
Příbram II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Slavia Praha II
Motorlet Praha
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Plzen II
Králův Dvůr
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Uničov
Hlučín
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Odra Petrkovice
Vyškov
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sigma Olomouc II
Vysočina Jihlava II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Velké Meziříčí
Hanácká
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Banik Ostrava II
Dolní Benešov
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Uherský Brod
Zlín II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Znojmo
Slovan Rosice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Otrokovice
Slovácko II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Frýdek-Místek
Vrchovina
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kolín
Dvůr Králové
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hranice
HFK Olomouc
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Brumov
Bzenec
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nove Sady
Viktorie Přerov
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Vsetin
Kozlovice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tatran Všechovice
Slavičín
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Šumperk
Skaštice
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Strani
Valašské Meziříčí
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Velka Bites
Start Brno
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Sokol Lanžho
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Tasovice
Stara Rise
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Humpolec
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Slavoj Polná
Břeclav
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Havlickuv Brod
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
Hodonín-Šardice
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Avarta
AB Tårnby
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
BSF
Køge Nord
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Avedøre
Fremad Valby
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Frederikssund
BK Union
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tarnby FF
Husum
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
KFUM
Ishøj
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
B 1908
Vordingborg
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
GVI
Taastrup
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Marienlyst
Horsens II
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Odder
Hedensted
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ringkøbing
Tarup-Paarup
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
VRI
Herning Fremad
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Skjold Sæby
Tjorring
|
0
1
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Valdahon Vercel
Grandvillars
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Sochaux II
Selongey
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
Avoine OCC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Chateauroux II
C' Chartres II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Apollon Paralimniou
Elpida Sapes
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Evosmou
Ethnikos Sochos
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Orfeas Xanthi
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Didymoteicho
Iraklis Ampelokipon
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pandramaikos
Ampelokipon Drama
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Aris Avato
Anagennisi Thalassias
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Antheias-Aristinou
Aetos Orfani
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Fokikos
Diagoras Stefanovik
|
0
4
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Nea Artaki
Opountios
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Almyros
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atalanti
Thiseas Agria
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ipato
Iraklis Psachna
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Atromitos Palamas
Sellana
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Larissa
Karitsa
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Oikonomos
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Fikis
Ermis Amyntaio
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Elassona
Meteora
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dias Diou
Aetos Makrychoriou
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kozani
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
PAO Koufalion
Aetos Varvaras
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Thyella Sarakinoi
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nea Kallikrateia
Ethnikos Giannitsa
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Thermaikos Thermis
M. Alexandros Trikala
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Agrotikos Asteras
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
PAOK Alexandreia
Anagennisi Plagia
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Edessaikos
Niki Agkathia
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kerkyra
Preveza
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Thyella Katsikas
Lefkimmi
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Thyella Monastirakiou
Amvrakikos Loutrou
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tilikratis
Missolonghi
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Artas
Asteras Kalirachis
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nafplio 2017
Pangytheatikos
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ermis Meligous
Panarkadikos
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Koronida Koiladas
PAO Rouf
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kifisia
Atromitos Chiliomodi
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Agios Ierotheos
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Aris Skalas
Molaikos
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Szabadkikoto
Menfocsanak
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
Érdi VSE
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Sopron
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Veszprém
Komárom
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lipot SK
Bicskei
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Balatonfuredi
BKV Előre
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Videoton II
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nagyatadi FC
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Tatabánya
MTE 1904
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Papai Perutz
Gardony
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lavagnese
PDHAE
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vado
Fossano
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Borgosesia
Chieri
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Casale
Folgore Caratese
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gozzano
Città di Varese
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Legnano
Caronnese
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Brusaporto
Breno
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Desenzano Calvina
Real Calepina
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Casatese
Tritium
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cavenago Fanfulla
Pontisola
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Scanzorosciate
Vis Nova Giussano
|
5
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Sona
Nibionnoggiono
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Adrense
Caravaggio
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Villa d'Almè
Seregno
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Crema
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ambrosiana
Chions
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Montebelluna
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Belluno
Cartigliano
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Este
Campodarsego
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Clodiense
Caldiero Terme
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Aglianese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Corticella
Correggese
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Forlì
Lentigione
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Marignanese
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Prato
Pro Livorno
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Seravezza
Real Forte Querceta
|
4
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Flaminia
Lornano Badesse
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Grassina
Scandicci
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Gavorrano
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sinalunghese
Sporting Trestina
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico
Pineto
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Castelfidardo Calcio
Recanatese
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Castelnuovo Vomano
Vastese
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Campobasso
Tolentino
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Matese
Vastogirardi
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Montegiorgio
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Olympia Agnonese
FC Rieti
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
San Nicolò
CynthiAlbalonga
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nuova Monterosi
Muravera
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Carbonia
Arzachena
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nola 1925
Gladiator
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lanusei
Latte Dolce
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Latina
Team Nuova Florida
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sassari Torres
SSC Giugliano
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Savoia
Cassino
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vis Artena
Afragolese
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Audace Cerignola
Gravina
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Picerno
Casarano
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
US Bitonto
Aversa Normanna
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Francavilla
Nardò
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lavello
Città di Fasano
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Molfetta Calcio
Taranto
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Portici
Puteolana Internapoli
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Castrovillari
Cittanovese
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Messina
Acireale
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gelbison
Rotonda
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Paternò
Marina di Ragusa
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Santa Maria Cilento
Rende
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Roccella
Biancavilla
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
San Luca
ACR Messina
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Troina
Licata
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SFS Borac
Timok
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vlasina
Sinđelić Niš
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac
Dunav Prahovo
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Buducnost Popovac
Pčinja Trgovište
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Župa
Timočanin
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rembas
Radan
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Lajkovac
Budućnost Arilje
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bane Raska
Gruža
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sloboda Užice
Mladi Radnik
|
4
2
|
|
|
CANCL
|
OFK Malzenice
Imeľ
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Nitra II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Nové Zámky
Spartak Myjava
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Kalna n. Hronom
Veľké Ludince
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Galanta
Marcelová
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Castkovce
Lednické Rovne
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Povazska Bystrica
Beluša
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Orihuela
Olot
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Lealtad
Pontevedra
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Covadonga
Salamanca CF UDS
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ejea
Portugalete
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Peña Deportiva
Espanyol II
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tarazona
Laredo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ebro
Real Unión
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
AET
|
UD Ibiza
Real Madrid II
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
UCAM Murcia
Barcelona II
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijon II
Guijuelo
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo II
Coruxo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Haro
Barakaldo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Izarra
Leioa
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
La Nucia
Llagostera-Costa Brava
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CD Badajoz
Zamora
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Athletic Club II
Celta de Vigo II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pontellas
Arzúa
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
UD Ourense
Agrupación Estudiantil
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Barco
Paiosaco
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atios
Viveiro
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ribadumia
As Pontes
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Mosconia
Colunga
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Praviano
Valdesoto
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Navarro
Siero
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vallobín
Condal
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rinconeda Polanco
Solares
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Barquereño
Torina
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bezana
Cultural Guarnizo
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cayon
Tropezón
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Siete Villas
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ariznabarra
Aurrera de Ondarroa
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
San Ignacio
Deusto
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Girona II
Terrassa
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Europa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Granollers
Vilafranca
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Horta
Santfeliuenc
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Banyoles
Pobla Mafumet
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Peralada
Montañesa
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vilassar Mar
Castelldefels
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sant Andreu
San Cristobal
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Grama
Manresa
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Figueres
Valls
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sants
Igualada
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Torrent
Villajoyosa
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Paterna
Crevillente
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Benicarló
Novelda
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Aranjuez
Alcobendas Sport
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
El Álamo
San Fernando de Henares
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Villaverde-Boetticher
Villanueva del Pardillo
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético de Pinto
Santa Ana
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Móstoles CF
RSD Alcalá
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Burgos
UD Santa Marta
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cultural Cebrereña
Salamanca II
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Beroil Bupolsa
La Bañeza
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Ávila
Atlético Tordesillas
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arandina
La Virgen del Camino
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mirandés II
Bembibre
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Jaén
Alhaurino
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Antequera
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
El Palo
Almería II
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Loja
Motril
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Polideportivo Almería
Melilla CD
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Porcuna
Union Estepona
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lucena
Ceuta
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
San Roque de Lepe
Xerez Deportivo
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Puente Genil
Xerez
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arcos
Gerena
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Córdoba II
Los Barrios
|
8
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lebrijana
Sevilla III
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Cabecense
Castilleja
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Constància
Formentera
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Portmany
Mallorca II
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Soller
Llosetense
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cardassar
Esporles
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vera
Guía
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Velke Levare
Arucas
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Tacoronte
La Cuadra
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
UD San Fernando
Mensajero
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lanzarote
Tenerife II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gran Tarajal
Buzanada
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Huércal-Overa
EDMF Churra
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena FC
UCAM Murcia II
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
La Union Atletico
Los Garres
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Mazarrón FC
Bullense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportiva Minera
Plus Ultra
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena II
Atlético Pulpileño
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mar Menor
Real Murcia II
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Racing Murcia
Águilas CF
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Minerva
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lorca
Olímpico Totana
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Muleño
El Palmar
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Olivenza
Chinato
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Fuente Cantos
Campanario
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Llerenense
Valdivia
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Trujillo
Lobón
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
RCP Valverdeno
Calamonte
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Villegas
Alberite
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Berceo
Calasancio
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vianés
Pradejon
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Agoncillo
Tedeón
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cariñena
Sabiñánigo
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CDJ Tamarite
Villanueva CF
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Valdefierro
Almudévar
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Fraga
Robres
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Monzon
Sariñena
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Almansa
Conquense
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
La Solana
Azuqueca
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Aliança AL
CSE
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Alagoinhas
Bahia de Feira
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Vitória ES
Real Noroeste
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fluminense
ฟลาเมงโก
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Marcílio Dias
Chapecoense
|
1
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Internacional
Grêmio
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio Anápolis
Vila Nova
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa
Moto Club MA
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Operário Ltda
Cuiabá
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
América Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tuna Luso
Paysandu
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo Crystal
Nacional de Patos
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Corinthians
Palmeiras
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bragantino
Ponte Preta
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Mirassol
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
Náutico
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fluminense PI
Tiradentes PI
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
4 de Julho
Flamengo PI
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Altos
Picos
|
1
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Parnahyba
Ríver
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Potiguar Mossoró
ABC
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Palmeira
Forca e Luz
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
América RN
Globo
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Guaporé
Real Ariquemes
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Porto Velho
Uniao Cacoalense
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
União ABC
Comercial MS
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
UAI Urquiza
Fénix
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Armenio
Villa San Carlos
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Concepción
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sansinena
Olimpo
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Douglas Haig
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo Desamparados
Sportivo Peñarol
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Circulo Deportivo
Cipolletti
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Central Norte
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano
Chaco For Ever
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Huracán Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR
Crucero del Norte
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia
Racing Córdoba
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Bubali
Dakota
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
La Fama
Estrella
|
6
4
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Asia Europe University
Boeung Ket
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Prey Veng
Soltilo Angkor
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
América des Cayes
Racing Club Haitien
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Triomphe Liancourt
Arcahaie
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ouanaminthe
Rivartibonitienne
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Violette AC
Tempête
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Baltimore
Racing des Gônaïves
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Real du Cap
FICA
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
บริสเบน รอร์
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
|
5
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Partizani Tirana II
Erzeni Shijak
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Veleçiku Koplik
Besëlidhja Lezhë
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Maliqi
Këlcyra
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gramozi Ersekë
Memaliaj
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tepelena
Përmeti
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Devolli
Delvina
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Skrapari
Albpetrol Patos
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Labëria
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Shkumbini Peqin
Valbona
|
4
2
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Spartaku Tiranë
Shënkolli
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Busan I'Park
Asan Mugunghwa
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Anyang
Gyeongnam
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Acacia Ridge
The Gap
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
St George Willawong
Univ. Queensland
|
5
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Albany Creek Excelsior
Centenary Stormers
|
5
1
|
3.5/4
|
|
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves
Rockdale City Suns
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sydney United
Sydney Olympic
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Blacktown City
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sydney II
Marconi Stallions
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Midnimo
Heegan
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
SC Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Queensland Lions
Peninsula Power
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Brisbane Strikers
Moreton Bay United
|
1
4
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Brisbane Roar II
Redlands United
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Chelsea W
Barcelona W
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Genoa U19
Empoli U19
|
3
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bologna U19
Sampdoria U19
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Akademia Piłkarska LG
UJ Krakow W
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
GKS Katowice W
|
2
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Leczna W
ROW Rybnik
|
4
1
|
6
|
|
FT
|
Reggina U19
Frosinone U19
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Pardubice W
Liberec W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dukla Prague W
Horní Heršpice
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Legia U18
Zaglebie U18
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Escola Warszawa U18
Korona Kielce U18
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars
Cape Umoya United
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Free State Stars
Cape Town Spurs
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos
Richards Bay
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sekhukhune United
Polokwane City
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Steenberg United
JDR Stars
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
TS Sporting
Uthongathi
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
University of Pretoria
Royal AM
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
Pretoria Callies
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Nasr
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kano Pillars
Adamawa United
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Heartland
Katsina United
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Wikki Tourist
Nasarawa United
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kwara United
Plateau United
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Abia Warriors
Enyimba
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Akwa Starlets
Akwa United
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sunshine Stars
Jigawa Golden Stars
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lobi Stars
Ifeanyi Uba
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Warri Wolves
MFM
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting San Miguelito
Plaza Amador
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Gjilani
Prishtina
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
KF Ballkani
Trepça'89
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Drenica
Drita
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Arbëria
KF Llapi
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
KF Feronikeli
Besa Pejë
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
St. Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Luzern II
Schötz
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Hostert
Swift Hesperange
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück
Victoria Rosport
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains
Wiltz
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rodange
Fola Esch
|
2
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Racing
RM Hamm Benfica
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
|
2
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Brighton W
Huddersfield Town W
|
6
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Blackburn Rovers W
Charlton W
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Manchester United W
Leicester W
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Birmingham W
Southampton W
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Manchester City W
West Ham W
|
5
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Tottenham W
Sheffield Utd W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal W
Crystal Palace W
|
9
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Gurten
Spittal
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Union Vöcklamarkt
Wels
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ried II
Allerheiligen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hertha
Sturm Graz II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Wolfsberger AC II
Stadl-Paura
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Mauerwerk
Stripfing
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Avaí U20
Palmeiras U20
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Coritiba U20
Atletico-MG U20
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles
|
0
4
|
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Charlestown City Blues
Hamilton Olympic
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Bantu
LMPS
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lioli
Manonyane
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lifofane
Lijabatho
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sefotha-Fotha
Liphakoe Football Club
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Inter Cherkessk
Spartak Nal'chik
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Forte Taganrog
Essentuki
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tuapse
Chernomorets
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Druzhba
Kuban Kholding
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol'
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Urozhay
Anzhi
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Unisport
Semassi
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Binah
ASKO de Kara
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Koroki Metete
Ifodjè
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Dynamic Togolais
Gomido
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gbohloe-Su
Anges Notsè
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Togo Port
OTR
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maranatha Fiokpo
Entente II
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nico-Nicoye
Nathaly's
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Étoile du Congo
Inter Club
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Leopards de Dolisie
Racing Club Brazzavile
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
V.Club Mokanda
Kondzo
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Otôho d'Oyo
Diables Noirs
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CARA Brazzaville
Cheminots
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Morön W
Jitex W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
IFK Sundsvall W
Lidköping W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bollstanäs W
Borgeby W
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário Nacala
LD Maputo
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Textáfrica
Songo
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Costa do Sol
Ferroviário Maputo
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário de Lichinga
Matchedje de Mocuba
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviario Beira
ENH Vilankulo
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Incomáti
Ferroviário Nampula
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
JyPK W
PK-35 Vantaa W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
KuPS W
TiPS W
|
5
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Åland United W
PK-35 W
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Logroño W
Atletico Granadilla W
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Levante W
Santa Teresa W
|
1
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Madrid W
Eibar W
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
KoldingQ W
Farum BK W
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Hjorring W
Brondby W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
FC Thy - ThistedQ
Køge
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Szent Mihály W
Viktória Szombathely W
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Roma W
Juventus W
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Verona W
Napoli W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bari W
San Marino Academy W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Guria
Aragvi Dusheti
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tbilisi City
Gori
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Alcorcón II
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
1
0
|
|
|
AET
|
Rayo Vallecano II
Torrejón
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Avilés
Caudal
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Varea
Calahorra II
|
2
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Utebo
Barbastro
|
1
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Quintanar del Rey
Tarancón
|
2
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Anguiano
Arnedo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Belchite 97
Binéfar
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Llanes
Tuilla
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
USM Alger U21
JS Saoura U21
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
RC Relizane U21
ES Sétif U21
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
WA Tlemcen U21
ASO Chlef U21
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CS Constantine U21
Paradou AC U21
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
US Biskra U21
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
NC Magra U21
Aïn M'lila U21
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zamora Amigos Duero W
Tres Cantos W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Samper W
DNS de Belen W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Getafe W
Torrelodones W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mulier W
Oiartzun W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Revellín W
Tolosa W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sant Gabriel W
Levante Las Planas W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Girona W
Huesca W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Son Sardina W
Igualada W
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla II W
Cádiz W
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Castuera W
Real Betis II W
|
0
8
|
|
|
FT
|
Plaza Argel W
Elche W
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Mos W
Castro W
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Victoria FC W
Sporting Gijón II W
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Arousana W
Monte W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II W
Racing Santander II W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Unión Viera W
Geneto del Teide W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hispalis W
San Miguel W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Málaga II W
Sporting de Huelva II W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Valencia III W
Villarreal II W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia W
CFF Albacete W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés W
San Ignacio W
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Las Majoreras W
Furia Arona W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Achamán W
Güímar W
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Transportes Alcaine II W
Vic Riuprimer W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Balears W
Collerense II W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Madrid III W
Salamanca W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Albacete II W
Mislata W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Terrassa W
Pardinyes W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Victoria CF W
Real Oviedo II W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pallejà W
Europa W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Fuensalida W
Rayo Vallecano II W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Berriozar W
Arratia W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Santa Teresa II W
Badajoz W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Olímpico Madrid W
Dinamo Guadalajara W
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Forward Madison
North Carolina
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Greenville Triumph
Union Omaha
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
North Texas
Tormenta
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Inter Miami II
Tucson
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sanluqueno U19
Rusadir U19
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Val Miñor U19
Marina Sport U19
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
San Francisco U19
Huesca U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lugo U19
Bansander U19
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Racing Santander U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Choco U19
Tropezón U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pabellón Ourense U19
Real Avilés U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
San Félix U19
Séneca U19
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nervión U19
26 de Febrero U19
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja U19
Santa Fe U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kelme U19
Levante U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Talavera U19
Torre Levante U19
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Villacarlos U19
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
|
3
5
|
|
|
FT
|
AD San Juan U19
Real Sociedad U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Txantrea U19
Athletic Club U19
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Pamplona U19
Eibar U19
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Oyonesa U19
Santutxu U19
|
0
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Mutilvera U19
Arenas Getxo U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Valvanera U19
Leioa U19
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
La Cruz U19
Santa Marta U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Extremadura UD U19
Trival Valderas U19
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Puertos Las Palmas U19
Ofra U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ural U19
Atlético Perines U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tudelano U19
Danok Bat U19
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Las Palmas U19
Sobradillo U19
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Granada U19
Sevilla U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Málaga U19
Real Betis U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Osasuna U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia U19
Hércules U19
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés U19
Antiguoko U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cornellà U19
El Olivar U19
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Numancia U19
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Aravaca U19
Móstoles U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Penya Arrabal U19
Lleida U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Moschato
Panionios
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Ilioupoli
Fostiras
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Panelefsiniakos
Aetos Loutron
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Aias Salamina
Keratsini
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mikrasiatiki
Asteras Varis
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Pyliou
Thyella Diastavroseos
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bahia W
São José W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro W
Napoli CA W
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Santos W
Palmeiras W
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviária W
São Paulo W
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Tartas-St Yaguen
Poitiers
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Toulouse II
Muret
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bretigny Foot
Aubervilliers
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ajaccio II
Consolat Marseille
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Villefranche SJB
Furiani-Agliani
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lucciana
Corte
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Boambee
Camden Haven Redbacks
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Odense Q W
AaB W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
AGF W
Sundby W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
B 93 W
ASA W
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Triestina
Virtus Verona
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Avondale Heights U21
South Melbourne U21
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
St. Albans Saints U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Harima W
Nittaidai W
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Yokohama W
Iga Kunoichi W
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Yamato Sylphid W
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida W
Speranza W
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Wusum Stars
Bo Rangers
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Freetown City
Johansen
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
Reynir Hellissandur
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Árborg
Afrika Reykjavik
|
13
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rockingham City
Gosnells City
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Acacia Ridge Res.
The Gap Res.
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
St. George Willawong Res
Univ. Queensland Res.
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Albany Creek Res.
Centenary Stormers II
|
8
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Stabæk W
Hønefoss W
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
St Josephs FC
Lynx
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lincoln Red Imps
Lions FC
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Verspah Oita
Tokyo Musashino City
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Biwako Shiga
Suzuka Unlimited
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Matsue City
Reinmeer Aomori
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nara Club
Veertien Mie
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kochi United
TIAMO Hirakata
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
JFA Academy W
Fukuoka J. Anclas W
|
3
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jyväskylä Blackbird
Riverball
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
PAVE
JPS
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
SavU
KyPa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Virkiä
SIF
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Tervarit-j
KajHa
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
LehPa
Kings
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
IPS Edustus
Union Plaani
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Roi United
OPS
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Warkaus
Barca
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
JJK Jyväskylä II
SaPa Pieksämäki
|
?
?
|
|
|