FT
|
เบิร์นลีย์
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
เซาแธมป์ตัน
ฟูลัม
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ไบรท์ตัน
เวสต์แฮม
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
เชลซี
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
สตุทท์การ์ดต
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ไฟร์บวร์ก
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
|
2
2
|
2
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
โคโลญจน์
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ชาลเก้ 04
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
|
4
3
|
2
|
|
FT
|
เอาก์สบวร์ก
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
เจนัว
อตาลันต้า
|
3
4
|
2
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
Spezia
โตริโน่
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ยูเวนตุส
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
โรม่า
ลาซิโอ
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เวกัลตะ เซนได
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
|
5
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
สากัน โตสู
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
วิสเซล โคเบะ
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
Blaublitz Akita
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
Sagamihara
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FC เรียวเคียว
โทชิกิ SC
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Notts County
Bromley
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chesterfield
Wealdstone
|
0
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Eastleigh
Barnet
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Maidenhead United
Sutton United
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Notts County
Dover Athletic
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
Woking
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Weymouth
Altrincham
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Yeovil Town
King's Lynn Town
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Fylde
Gloucester City
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Alfreton Town
Guiseley
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Brackley Town
Boston United
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Chester
Blyth Spartans
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Darlington
Kettering Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Farsley Celtic
Hereford
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Gateshead
Chorley
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford Park Avenue
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Leamington
Southport
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
York City
AFC Telford United
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Chelsea U18
Fulham U18
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Newcastle Utd U18
Everton U18
|
2
4
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bognor Regis Town
Corinthian-Casuals
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bowers & Pitsea
Horsham
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Brightlingsea Regent
Carshalton Athletic
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Cheshunt
Cray Wanderers
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
East Thurrock United
Bishop's Stortford
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Enfield Town
Worthing
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Haringey Borough
Merstham
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
AFC Hornchurch
Lewes
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Kingstonian
Folkestone Invicta
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Potters Bar Town
Leatherhead
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Wingate & Finchley
Margate
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
AFC Sudbury
Great Wakering Rovers
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Basildon United
Hullbridge Sports
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bury Town
Aveley
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Cambridge City
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Canvey Island
Witham Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Felixstowe & Walton United
Tilbury
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Grays Athletic
Histon
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Heybridge Swifts
Brentwood Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Romford
Dereham Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Soham Town Rangers
Coggeshall Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Barking
Chipstead
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bedfont Sports
Staines Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Chalfont St Peter
FC Romania
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hanwell Town
Chertsey Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Marlow
Tooting & Mitcham United
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Northwood
Harlow Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
South Park
Hertford Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Waltham Abbey
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ware
Bracknell Town
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Westfield
Uxbridge
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Noordwijk
Quick Boys
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
ASWH
Volendam II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
IJsselmeervogels
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Spakenburg
Excelsior Maassluis
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Katwijk
GVVV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
HHC
Kozakken Boys
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
AFC
De Treffers
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Jong Sparta
TEC
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Uerdingen
Magdeburg
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
Ingolstadt
|
1
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
Kaiserslautern
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Teutonia WS
Pirmasens
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ulm
Stuttgart II
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bahlinger SC
Astoria Walldorf
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FSV Frankfurt
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
TuS RW Koblenz
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim II
Elversberg
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Balingen
Homburg
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SV Steinbach
Hessen Kassel
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Bayern Alzenau
Schott Mainz
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln
Borussia M'gladbach II
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wegberg-Beeck
Preußen Münster
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV
|
3
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Bonner SC
Homberg
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rödinghausen
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
Schalke 04 II
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Werder Bremen III
Hemelingen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Blumenthaler SV
Schwachhausen
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Aumund-Vegesack
Komet Arsten
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Geestemünde
Habenhauser FV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Brinkumer SV
Hastedt
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dietkirchen
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Viktoria Griesheim
Fernwald
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lehnerz
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
SV Steinbach
FV Bad Vilbel
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Hessen Dreieich
Neuhof
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Waldgirmes
Hanau 93
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Urartu
Ararat-Armenia
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Pyunik
Noah
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hartberg
Admira
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Austria Wien
St. Pölten
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach
Ried
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Naftan
Krumkachy
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lida
Gomelzheldortrans
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Baranovichi
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
เกงค์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Orasje
Posusje
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Radnik Hadžići
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bratstvo Gracanica
Capljina
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj
Travnik
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
Igman Konjic
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gorazde
Vis Kosova
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Arda
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slavija
Tekstilac Derventa
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Drina Zvornik
Leotar
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Modrica
Borac Kozarska Dubica
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
|
7
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Sutjeska Foca
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Podrinje Janja
|
6
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sloboda Novi Grad
Kozara Gradiska
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor
Sloga Doboj
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Sportist Svoge
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Junak
Solin
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić
Bijelo Brdo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Medimurje Cakovec
Hajduk Split II
|
1
6
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dugopolje
Sesvete
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ayia Napa
Xylotympou
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
PAEEK
Othellos
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kouris Erimi
Omonia Aradippou
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Digenis Morphou
EN THOI Lakatamia
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
AE Zakakiou
Alki Oroklini
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ASIL Lysi
Ahironas
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Akritas
Aris
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Omonia Psevda
Anagennisi Deryneia
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Onisilos
Digenis Ypsonas
|
6
1
|
|
|
AET
|
Anorthosis
Olympiakos
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
|
4
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Příbram
Jablonec
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Třinec
Prostějov
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Blansko
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Silkeborg
HB Køge
|
4
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Hvidovre
Vendsyssel
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Esbjerg
Viborg
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vaprus
Levadia
|
0
4
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Tulevik
Kuressaare
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Trans
Legion
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Flora
Tammeka
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
HIFK
Ilves
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Oulu
SJK
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Dunkerque
ตูลูส
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Châteauroux
Ajaccio
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ก็อง
Clermont
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Le Havre
Troyes
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Nancy
อาเมียงส์
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pau
วาล็องเซียนส์
|
4
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Paris
Chambly
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Niort
แก็งก็อง
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sochaux
Auxerre
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bastia-Borgo
Créteil
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
Cholet
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boulogne
Quevilly Rouen
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Le Mans
Annecy
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bastia
Red Star
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Concarneau
Avranches
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Laval
Orléans
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sète
Stade Briochin
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Villefranche
Lyon Duchère
|
5
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
OFI
Panaitolikos
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Larissa
PAS Giannina
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Apollon Smirnis
Lamia
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Atromitos
Volos NFC
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Panserraikos
Triglia FC
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Reykjavík
Vestri
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Vogar
Fjardabyggd
|
1
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Haukar
|
2
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Magni
Njardvík
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Völsungur
ÍR
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Reynir
KF
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Longford Town
Bohemians
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sligo Rovers
Waterford United
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff
|
0
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Milsami
Zimbru
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Codru Lozova
Dacia-Buiucani
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Crusaders
Coleraine
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Glentoran
Cliftonville
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Linfield
Larne
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Portadown
Carrick Rangers
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Loughgall
Queen's University
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dergview
H&W Welders
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dundela
Knockbreda
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ballyclare Comrades
Newry City AFC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ards
Institute
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Annagh United
Ballinamallard United
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Aalesund
Bryne
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
HamKam
Stjørdals-Blink
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Jerv
KFUM
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ranheim
Grorud
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Åsane
Fredrikstad
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sogndal
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Strømmen
Raufoss
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sandnes Ulf
Start
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
Bełchatów
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Boavista
Portimonense
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Farense
Tondela
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
เบนฟิกา
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rio Ave
ปอร์โต้
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
ชาเวช
Leixões
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
Cova Piedade
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Mafra
Arouca
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CSM Iaşi
Hermannstadt
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Astra
Voluntari
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
Shinnik
|
0
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Yenisey
Irtysh
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg
Dinamo Bryansk
|
3
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Veles
Tekstilshchik
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
Chertanovo
|
4
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
Volgar Astrakhan
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Akron
Fakel
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tom' Tomsk
Olimpiyets
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Neftekhimik
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hibernian
เซลติก
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Aberdeen
|
4
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
St. Johnstone
Livingston
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dundee
Raith Rovers
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rad Beograd
Mačva Šabac
|
7
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnički Niš
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Metalac GM
Novi Pazar
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Inđija
Proleter Novi Sad
|
0
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Javor Ivanjica
Čukarički
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Napredak
Mladost Lučani
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Partizan
Voždovac
|
3
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Dubocica
IMT Novi Beograd
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sloga Kraljevo
Grafičar
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Dinamo Vranje
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Pirot
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Jagodina
Kabel Novi Sad
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Kolubara
Borac Čačak
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
Radnički Kragujevac
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Loznica
Zemun
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
|
0
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ružomberok
Nitra
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Senica
Pohronie
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Trenčín
DAC
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Komárno
Banska Bystrica
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Petržalka akadémia
Dubnica
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Šamorín
Skalica
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
Podbrezová
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Púchov
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FK Košice
Žilina II
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Maribor
Gorica
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Aluminij
Mura
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Triglav
Nafta
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Fužinar
Rudar Velenje
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
NŠ Drava
Krško
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Brda Dobrovo
Nafta
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Triglav
Primorje
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Beltinci
|
2
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Dekani
Krka
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dob
Bilje
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Rudar Velenje
Bilje
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Brežice
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dob
Krka
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Smartno
Brda Dobrovo
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Primorje
NŠ Drava
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Krško
Dekani
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Fužinar
Beltinci
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Castellón
Ponferradina
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ลูโก
Mirandés
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
อัลเมรีอา
อัลบาเซเต้
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
พัลมาส
เรอัลซาราโกซา
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Akropolis
Örgryte
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Brage
Norrby
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
Vasalund
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Helsingborg
Öster
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Örebro Syrianska
Täby
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sylvia
Umeå
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Brommapojkarna
Hudiksvall
|
5
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Gefle
Haninge
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Skövde AIK
Trollhättan
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tvååker
IFK Malmö
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Linköping City
Ljungskile
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska Turabdin
Åtvidaberg
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Oskarshamns AIK
Österlen
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lund
Vänersborgs IF
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
บาเซิ่ล
Zürich
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ลูกาโน
Sion
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vaduz
Servette
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
ยังบอยส์
Luzern
|
5
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rizespor
อิสตันบูล บีบี
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hatayspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Fatih Karagümrük
Denizlispor
|
5
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
คอนยาสปอร์
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
กาลาตาซาราย
Yeni Malatyaspor
|
3
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Göztepe
เบซิคตัส
|
1
2
|
2
|
|
FT
|
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Gençlerbirliği
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Karpaty Halych
Uzhhorod
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Chernihiv
Nyva Vinnytsya
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Volyn Lutsk II
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hirnyk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Metal Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Barry Town United
Caernarfon Town
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Penybont
Connah's Quay
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
The New Saints
Bala Town
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Cardiff MU
Flint Town United
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Haverfordwest County
Cefn Druids
|
2
0
|
3.5
|
|
FT
|
Newtown
Aberystwyth Town
|
0
4
|
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Estudiantes
Independiente
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros
Quilmes
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Barracas Central
Instituto
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olmedo
Independiente del Valle
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Católica
Delfin
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Quiché
Solola
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Aurora
Nueva Concepción
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Puebla
Atlas
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Binacional
César Vallejo
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Municipal
Real Garcilaso
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Ayacucho
Universitario
|
3
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Villa Española
Progreso
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Wanderers
Boston River
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Torque
Sud América
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์กซิตี
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
แอลเอ แกลักซี
Austin
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Kansas City II
Colorado Springs
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Monarchs
LA Galaxy II
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Birmingham Legion
Memphis 901
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hartford Athletic
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tshakhuma
Maritzburg United
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Onze Bravos
Cubango
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo do Libolo
Ferroviário do Huambo
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Baixa de Kassange
Sporting de Cabinda
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sagrada Esperança
Desportivo Huíla
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ouagadougou
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Majestic
Rahimo
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
วิเทสส์
Douanes
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RCK
Ouagadougou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Salitas
Police
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Royal
SONABEL
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Majestic
ASEC Koudougou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ASFA-Yennenga
ASFB
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Etoile Filante
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rahimo
KOZAF
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
USFA
Léopards
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Etoile Filante
SONABEL
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
RCK
Renaissance
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Abengourou
AFAD
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gagnoa
Bassam
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
San-Pedro
Africa Sports
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
Smouha
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Misr Lel Makasa
El Gounah
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ittihad
El Geish
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
WAFA
Wa All Stars
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Paradise
Eagles Super Strikers
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hard Rock
Chantimelle
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Camerhogne
Chantimelle
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Hurricanes
SAB Spartans
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Camerhogne
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mt. Rich
St. John's
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
CI Kamsar
ASFAG
|
2
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Flamme Olympique
Santoba
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Tusker
KCB
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
KCB
Nzoia United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Posta Rangers
Zoo Kericho
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Bandari
Bidco United
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Western Stima
Posta Rangers
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Leopards
Nzoia United
|
1
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Leopards
Kariobangi Sharks
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bidco United
Homeboyz
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Black Stars
Nianan
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Olympic Safi
Ittihad Tanger
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
CR Khemis Zemamra
Chabab Mohammédia
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Rapide Oued Zem
Raja Casablanca
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan
FAR Rabat
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
KAC Kénitra
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
AS Salé
Chabab Ben Guerir
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
UTS Rabat
Racing de Casablanca
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Wydad Fès
Olympique Dcheïra
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Namungo
Young Africans
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Azam
KMC
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Kitwe United
Kabwe Warriors
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Power Dynamos
ZESCO United
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Red Arrows
Forest Rangers
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nkwazi
Young Green Eagles
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ordino
La Massana
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Hussein
Al Jalil
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Fateh
Al Wahda
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Raed
Al Taawon
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dhamk
Al Ittihad
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Draih
Jeddah
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Nahdha
Al Feiha
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Al-Thuqbah
Al Najoom
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ohod
Al Jabalain
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Ta'ee
Al-Kawkab
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Fujairah
Al Wahda
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Qingdao Hainiu
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Henan Jianye
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Beijing BG
Nanjing City
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Xinjiang Tianshan
Hangzhou
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Zhenjiang Huasa
Jiangxi Liansheng
|
6
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
BIT
Guizhou Zhicheng
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Eastern
Pegasus
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kitchee
Warriors
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Seoul
Jeonbuk Motors
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pohang Steelers
Seongnam
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Gangwon
Suwon
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Incheon United
Gwangju
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gimpo
Cheongju
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cheonan City
Paju Citizen
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gangneung City
Yangju Citizen
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Busan Transportation
Pyeongtaek Citizen
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Daejeon Korail
Hwaseong
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Dak Lak
Pho Hien
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Phu Dong
Bình Phước
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Quang Nam
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Excursionistas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
4
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
San Martín Burzaco
Ituzaingó
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
El Porvenir
Deportivo Laferrere
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Español
Claypole
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Argentino Rosario
Liniers
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Centro Español
Yupanqui
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Alashkert
Ararat
|
1
3
|
0
|
|
CANCL
|
DOVO
Sparta Nijkerk
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Harkemase Boys
Excelsior '31
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
DVS '33
GOES
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Barendrecht
ODIN '59
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
HSV Hoek
SteDoCo
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Ajax Amateurs
ACV
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lisse
Ter Leede
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Sportlust '46
VVSB
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Staphorst
VVOG
|
0
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Tomayapo
Independiente Petrolero
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Potosí
The Strongest
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Royal Pari
Wilstermann
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aurora
San José
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
CR Belouizdad
ES Tunis
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs
Simba
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahly
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Dunav 2010
Shumen 2007
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dorostol
Sportist General Toshevo
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Botev Novi Pazar
Chernolomets
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
O Kormakitis
Omonia 29is Maiou
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Amathous
Peyia
|
3
4
|
|
|
FT
|
APONA Anagias
Ormideia
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
APEP
ENAD
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Halkanoras
Olympiada Lympion
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Elpida Astromeritis
Oroklini / Troulloi
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Písek
Sokol Hostoun
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Loko Vltavín
Baník Sokolov
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Brozany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Zbuzany
Hradec Kralove II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Teplice II
Mlada Boleslav II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Zápy
Slovan Velvary
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pardubice II
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dukla Praha II
Bohemians 1905 II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Živanice
Slovan Liberec II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Přepeře
Jablonec II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Jiskra Domažlice
Benesov
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Slavoj Mýto
Petřín Plzeň
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Prestice
Tatran Sedlcany
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Lom
Jindrichuv Hradec
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Marianske Lazne
Hořovicko
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Rokycany
Spartak Sobeslav
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Klatovy
Hvězda Cheb
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Otava Katovice
Doubravka
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
České Budějovice II
Český lev - Union Beroun
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
Slaný
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kladno
Tatran Rakovnik
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olympie Brezova
Štětí
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Chomutov
Banik Sous
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
FK Brandys nad Labem
Meteor Praha
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dobris
Český Brod
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Aritma Praha
Louny
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Ostrov
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Velke Hamry
Vysoke Myto
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Letohrad
Polaban Nymburk
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hlinsko
Poříčany
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Libiš
Náchod
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Horky nad Jizerou
Kosmonosy
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Trutnov
Benatky nad Jizerou
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sydvest
B 93
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Oure
Brabrand
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
VSK Århus
Holstebro
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Næsby
Jammerbugt
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Aarhus Fremad
Frem
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Holbæk B&I
Middelfart
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Thisted
Dalum
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vanløse
Skovshoved
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
KFUM Roskilde
Slagelse B&I
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
FA 2000
Hillerød
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Brønshøj
Roskilde
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Nykøbing
AB
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vaajakoski
JS Hercules
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
OLS
RoPS II
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Rouen
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
C' Chartres
Poissy
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Blois
Vannes
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Fleury 91
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Saint-Malo
Caen II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Guingamp II
Stade Plabennec
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Versailles
Granville
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lorient II
Sainte Geneviève
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Rumilly Vallieres
Andrézieux
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Jura Sud Foot
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Aubagne
Toulon
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Grasse
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Marignane Gignac
Monaco II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Olympique Lyonnais II
Hyères
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Saint-Priest
Martigues
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Olympique Marseille II
Chasselay MDA
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Nantes II
Angers SCO II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Colomiers US
Angoulême
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bourges Foot
Romorantin
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Béziers
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Les Herbiers
Canet Roussillon
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Trélissac
Chamalières
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Yzeure
Bourges 18
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Stade Montois
Bergerac
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Saint-Étienne II
Vaulx
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Montlucon
Aurillac Arpajon
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Clermont II
Moulins Football
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lyon Duchere II
Hauts Lyonnais
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Thonon Évian
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Limonest
Chambery
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Velay
Ain Sud
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Saint-Apollinaire
Morteau Montlebon
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Pontarlier
Dijon II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Gueugnon
Paron
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Racing Besançon
Besancon FC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Jura Dolois
Montceau
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Tourangeau
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Orleans II
Saran Municipal
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Déols
Tours
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Montargis
Vierzon
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Montlouis
J3 Amilly
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Biesheim
Prix-lès-Mézières
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Sarre Union
Raon l'Etape
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Colmar
Thaon
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Amneville
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
RC Epernay
Nancy II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Mulhouse
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Troyes II
Strasbourg II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Amiens AC
Feignies-Aulnoye
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
US Chantilly
Wasquehal
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Boulogne II
Croix Football IC
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lille II
Le Touquet
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Maubeuge
Valenciennes II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Vimy
Amiens SC II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Olympique Marcquois
Saint-Omer
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Vire
Dives-Cabourg
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
AG Caennaise
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Cherbourg
Dieppe
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Alencon
Le Havre II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Oissel CMS
Quevilly II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Avranches II
Saint-Lo Manche
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Évreux 27
Bayeux
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arconatese
Sestri Levante
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Castellanzese
Derthona
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Saluzzo
Bra
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Union Feltre
Adriese
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Trento Calcio 1921
Virtus Bolzano
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mestre
Luparense
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
Manzanese
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bagnolese
Mezzolara
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Robur Siena
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Pianese
Montevarchi Calcio
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sangiovannese
Cannara
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tiferno Lerchi
Montespaccato
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Foligno
Trastevere
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nocerina
Insieme Formia
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
Stargard Szczeciński
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
SKRA Częstochowa
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Polkowice
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań II
Kalisz
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hutnik Krakow
Motor Lublin
|
5
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda
Bytovia Bytów
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
Trstenik PPT
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Morava Vladičin Han
Kablovi Zaječar
|
11
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Moravac Mrštane
Mladost Medoševac
|
2
7
|
|
|
FT
|
Jedinstvo Ub
Sumadija Arandelovac
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Semendrija 1924
Mačva 1929
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Takovo
Jošanica
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tutin
Sloga Požega
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Budučnost Krušik
Trepča
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sušica
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SS Reyes
Algeciras
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Levante II
Lleida Esportiu
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Osasuna II
Racing Santander
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Mutilvera
Deportivo Alaves II
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atzeneta
L'Hospitalet
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hércules
Cornellà
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Valencia II
Prat
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
AET
|
Burgos
CD Calahorra
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
FC Andorra
|
2
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Linares Deportivo
Amorebieta
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ourense CF
Fisterra
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Cartes
Samano
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ribamontan al Mar
Castro
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Selaya
Atlético Albericia
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Racing Santander II
Escobedo
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Revilla
Barreda
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lagun Onak
Tolosa
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sodupe
Balmaseda
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Santurtzi
Urgatzi
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Urduliz
Sestao River
|
0
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
CD Vitoria
Gernika
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Pasaia KE
Real Sociedad III
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Durango
Somorrostro
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Acero
Hércules II
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Colegios Diocesanos
Becerril Campos
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
La Granja
Peñaranda
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Conil
Coria CF
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Collerense
San Rafael
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Manacor
Santanyi
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Felanitx
Binissalem
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Génova
Alcúdia
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
PE Sant Jordi
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ferriolense
Santa Catalina Atlético
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Andratx
Platges de Calvià
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Unión Viera
Santa Úrsula
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Las Palmas III
Tenisca
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Panadería Pulido
Atlético Paso
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ibarra
Villa Santa Brígida
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Comillas
River Ebro
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
San Juan de Mozarrifar
Épila
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Manzanares
Illescas
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Ibanes
Madridejos
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
CSA
CRB
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
São Raimundo AM
Manaus
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Brasiliense
Ceilândia
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Rio Branco-VN
Rio Branco ES
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Crato
Pacajus
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Icasa
Caucaia
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Ceará
Fortaleza
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Uniclinic
Ferroviário
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Remo
Castanhal
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Perilima
Atlético Cajazeirense
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Paraná
Operário PR
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio Branco PR
Coritiba
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cianorte
Azuriz
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cascavel CR
Maringá
|
1
9
|
|
|
FT
|
Toledo Brazil
Athletico PR
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Londrina
Cascavel
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Ferroviária
|
4
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Monte Azul
RB Brasil
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Portuguesa
Osasco Audax
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
ยูเวนตุส
EC São Bernardo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Taubaté
Sertãozinho
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
XV de Piracicaba
Atibaia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Água Santa
Portuguesa Santista
|
3
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Oeste
Rio Claro
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
São Bernardo
Velo Clube
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Batatais
Bandeirante SP
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Votuporanguense
Penapolense
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Capivariano
Primavera SP
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rio Preto
São José EC
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Barretos
Olímpia
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
CA Linense
Comercial
|
4
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Noroeste
Desportivo Brasil
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Marília
Nacional SP
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
ASSU
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Náutico RR
GAS
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio Negro RR
São Raimundo RR
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sergipe
Lagarto
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Flandria
JJ Urquiza
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cañuelas
Sacachispas
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino Quilmes
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Miguel
Los Andes
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Villa Mitre
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
RCA
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Visakha
Police Commissary
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Nagacorp
National Defense
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Capoise
Cosmopolites
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
NAC Breda
FC Volendam
|
4
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
Roda JC Kerkrade
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Almere City
NEC
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Burreli
Dinamo Tirana
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Pogradeci
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Besa Kavajë
Tomori Berat
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Lushnja
Elbasani
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Flamurtari
Turbina Cërrik
|
3
1
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Lushnja
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sopoti Librazhd
Klosi
|
2
0
|
|
|
20:00
|
Shënkolli
Tërbuni Pukë
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Internacional Tirana
|
7
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ada Velipojë
Mirdita
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
The Lakes
Mt Gravatt Hawks
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Bayside United
Western Spirit
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Woden Weston
Cooma Tigers
|
1
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Belconnen United
Gungahlin
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Canberra Olympic
Canberra FC
|
2
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sutherland Sharks
North Shore Mariners
|
1
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Olympia Warriors
South Hobart
|
1
4
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Riverside Olympic
Clarence Zebras
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston City
|
5
0
|
2/2.5
|
|
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights
Olympic
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Capalaba
Gold Coast United
|
1
6
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Magpies Crusaders
Logan Lightning
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Spal U19
Milan U19
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ascoli U19
Cagliari U19
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Inter U19
Fiorentina U19
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Medyk Konin W
UKS SMS Lodz W
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Czarni Sosnowiec W
Śląsk Wrocław
|
4
1
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
Bydgoszcz
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pescara U19
Spezia U19
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Parma U19
Pordenone U19
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Cremonese U19
Vicenza Virtus U19
|
3
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Pribram U19
Opava U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Fastav Zlin U19
Ostrava U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Brno U19
Slovacko U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Plzen U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sparta Praha U19
Hradec Kralove U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
FK Pardubice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Slavia Prague U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Meteor Praha U19
Karvina U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Prague W
Slavia Prague W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Plzen W
Slovacko W
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk U18
Slask U18
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin U18
Lech Poznan U18
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Hutnik Kraków U18
Wisla U18
|
0
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Gornik Z. U18
Jagiellonia U18
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cracovia U18
Gwarek Zabrze U18
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SMS Łódź U18
Arka Gdynia U18
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Veraguas
Deportivo Universitario
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Avondale Heights
South Melbourne
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Eastern Lions
Dandenong City
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hume City
Heidelberg United
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Dandenong Thunder
Altona Magic
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Wohlen
Langenthal
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Solothurn
Biel-Bienne
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Baden
Delémont
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Grasshopper II
Zug
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Gossau
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dietikon
Kosova
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Balzers
Winterthur II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Red Star Zürich
Höngg
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Echallens
Terre Sainte
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lancy
Lausanne II
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vevey Sports
Azzurri 90
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bassecourt
Muttenz
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Martigny Sports
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olympique de Genève
Naters
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Young Boys II
Meyrin
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Bulle
Chênois
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Paradiso
Eschen / Mauren
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
St. Gallen II
Linth
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tuggen
Thalwil
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sion II
Bellinzona
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Étoile Carouge
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais
Brühl
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
YF Juventus
Münsingen
|
5
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Breitenrain
Köniz
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Zürich II
Black Stars
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Basel II
Bavois
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Yverdon Sport
Cham
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Team Wiener Linien
Bruck/Leitha
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Adamstown Rosebuds
Maitland
|
0
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Weston Bears
Lake Macquarie
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Matlama
Likhopo
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mazenod
Lesotho Defence Force
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
LCS
Linare
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CCX
Kick4Life
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sakhalin
Kaluga
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Kvant
Znamya Noginsk
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
Avangard Kursk
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Salyut Belgorod
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
SKA Rostov
Krasnodar 3
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Ryazan
Strogino
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sara Sport
Kara
|
1
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ASKO de Kara
Semassi
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Koroki Metete
Sara Sport
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Unisport
Ifodjè
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Togo Port
Gomido
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
OTR
Anges Notsè
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Maranatha Fiokpo
Dynamic Togolais
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Gbohloe-Su
Entente II
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Patronage Sainte-Anne
JS Talangaï
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Norrköping W
Brommapojkarna W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Alingsås W
Umea W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
IFK Kalmar W
Älvsjö AIK W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Uppsala W
Mallbacken W
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Black Bulls Maputo
Desportivo Maputo
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Valencia W
Real Betis W
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla W
Madrid CFF W
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Madrid W
Athletic Club W
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Espanyol W
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano W
Real Sociedad W
|
1
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Barcelona W
Huelva W
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lugano W
Servette Chênois W
|
0
4
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Zurich W
Young Boys W
|
6
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Basel W
Luzern W
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Grasshopper W
St. Gallen
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
RSC Anderlecht W
OH Leuven W
|
2
0
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Club Brugge W
St. Liege W
|
5
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kelen W
Győri ETO W
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Diósgyőri VTK W
Ferencváros W
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
MTK Hungaria W
Astra Hungary W
|
7
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sassuolo W
AC Milan W
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fiorentina W
Empoli W
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Inter Milano W
Florentia W
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Monterrey W
Tigres UANL W
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Torrijos
Guadalajara
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
AET
|
Roda
Silla
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Saguntino
Villarreal III
|
0
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Ahi Akko
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
MS Be'er Sheva
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Puerto del Carmen W
Real Unión Tenerife II W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cáceres II W
La Rambla W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Levante III W
Murcia Féminas W
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Lorca W
Marítim W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Almería W
Mérida AD W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético de Aspe W
SMX Athletic Murcia W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Umia W
Llanera W
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Viajes Interrías W
Gijón FF W
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Castejón W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
|
1
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Logroño II W
Bizkerre W
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Pradejón W
Añorga W
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Julio Suárez W
Tarsa W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
León FF W
Atlético Madrid III W
|
4
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Osasuna II W
Real Sociedad II W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Las Torres W
San Antonio Pilar W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
La Garita W
Llamoro W
|
6
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Polillas U19
Maracena U19
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Badajoz U19
Burgos CF U19
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Mallorca U19
Stadium Casablanca U19
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Atl. Madrid U19
Real Valladolid U19
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Calasanz U19
Real Oviedo U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Girona U19
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Victoria U19
Llano del Moro U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Orientación Marítima U19
Mensajero U19
|
5
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Unión Viera U19
Juventud Laguna U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Maspalomas U19
Tenerife U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Arucas U19
Marino U19
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Acodetti U19
San José U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
Getafe U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Toledo U19
Patacona U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Conxo Santiago U19
Roces U19
|
2
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Racing Ferrol U19
Arenal U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Archena U19
Alzira U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Albacete U19
Roda U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Murcia U19
Alboraya U19
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Unión Adarve U19
Alcorcón U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Europa U19
Ebro U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Los Yébenes SB U19
Atlético Pinto U19
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Huracán U19
Los Llanos Aceró U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vázquez Cultural U19
Cádiz U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Madrileño U19
Valencia U19
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tiro de Pichón U19
Calavera U19
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Córdoba U19
Almería U19
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Elche U19
Villarreal U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lorca CFB U19
Castellón U19
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Espanyol U19
Real Zaragoza U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Madrid U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva U19
Dos Hermanas SA U19
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Damm U19
Sabadell U19
|
5
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Charavgiakos
Proodeftiki
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Flamengo RJ U20
Botafogo U20
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Bangu U20
Nova Iguaçu U20
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ U20
Madureira U20
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Macaé U20
Fluminense U20
|
1
3
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Resende U20
Volta Redonda U20
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo W
Minas ICESP W
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Comuna Recea
Unirea Slobozia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
Cognac
Bordeaux II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Anglet Genets
Bressuire
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Stade Bordelais
Neuville
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Chatellerault
Chauvigny
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Aviron Bayonnais
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Libourne
Niort II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Blagnac
Rodez II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Fabrègues
Narbonne
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Agde
Alberes Argelès
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Castanet
Stade Beaucairois
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Balma
Nîmes II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Olympique d'Alès
Montpellier II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Racing Colombes 92
Mantes 78
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Les Ulis
Drancy JA
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Meaux Academy Football
Blanc Mesnil
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
PSG II
Les Mureaux
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Créteil II
Ivry US
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Linas-Montlhery
Paris II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Côte Bleue
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Cannes
Nice II
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Istres
Cannet Rocheville
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Mandelieu LN
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Como
Ternana
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ravenna
Legnago Salus
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Bisceglie
Paganese
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Podbrezová U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Trenčín U19
Dukla U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nitra U19
DAC U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Poprad U19
Žilina U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ružomberok U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Spartak Trnava U19
Senica U19
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Dong Thap
Tien Giang
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Eastern Lions U21
Dandenong City U21
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Port Melbourne U21
Green Gully U21
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dandenong Thunder U21
Altona Magic U21
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Hume City U21
Heidelberg United U21
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
Cerezo Osaka W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Ehime W
Kamogawa W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
CSKA Moscow W
Zvezda 2005 W
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Central Parade
Anti Drugs Strikers
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bai Bureh Warriors
Diamond Stars
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kamboi Eagles
Kallon
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
East End Tigers
East End Lions
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Tire 1922
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Fethiyespor
Erzin Belediyespor
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Isparta Davrazspor
Erokspor
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hvíti riddarinn
Vatnaliljur
|
6
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Léttir
Kormákur / Hvöt
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Vængir Jupiters
Úlfarnir
|
4
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Samherjar
KB
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Einherji
KFG
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ÍH
Dalvík / Reynir
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Vídir
KFS
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Sindri
Ellidi
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Sorrento
Shamrock Rovers Perth
|
1
0
|
|
|
AET
|
Mandurah City
Cockburn City
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
Floreat Athena
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Olympic Kingsway
ECU Joondalup
|
0
8
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Bayswater City
Balcatta
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Perth
Kwinana United
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
The Lakes Res.
Mt Gravatt Res.
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Bayside United Res.
Western Spirit Res.
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
LSK Kvinner W
Kolbotn W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vålerenga W
Trondheims-Ørn W
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Røa W
Lyn W
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Amazon Grimstad W
Klepp W
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arna-Bjørnar W
Avaldsnes W
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sandviken W
Åsane W
|
9
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Mons Calpe
Europa FC
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Tindastóll W
ÍBV W
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Valur W
Fylkir W
|
1
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Keflavík W
Thróttur Reykjavík
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Selfoss W
Stjarnan W
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Breidablik W
Thor Akureyri W
|
3
1
|
3
|
|
FT
|
Sony Sendai
Honda Lock
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Honda
Osaka
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Maruyasu Okazaki
Iwaki
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Norrdea Hokkaido W
Tsukuba Ladies
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ.
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
Yunogo Belle W
|
4
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Ri-Pa
LaPa
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
OsPa
HauPa
|
0
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
RPS Lions
Kultsu
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
KJP
STPS
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
TuPS
Kontu
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Toejoen Veikot
Åland
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Finnkurd
HIFK 2
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Inter Turku II
P-Iirot
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Espoo II
Viikingit
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Komeetat
PK-37
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Liry
HaPK
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kirkkonummi
ToTe
|
?
?
|
|
|