FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ดอร์ทมุนด์
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
HIGHLIGHT |
ลิเวอร์พูล
เรอัล มาดริด
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
สากัน โตสู
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
3
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
CANCL
|
AFC Sudbury
Romford
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Cambridge City
Hullbridge Sports
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Bracknell Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
|
0
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
FC Romania
Marlow
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Bayern Alzenau
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV
Borussia M'gladbach II
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
SV 1919 Straelen
Köln II
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Van
Pyunik
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Alashkert
Urartu
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
Juniors OÖ
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Rapid Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2
5
|
1
|
|
FT
|
FK Minyor Pernik
OFK Pirin
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Neftohimik
Strumska slava
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
CSKA Sofia
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Rijeka
|
3
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ahironas
Alki Oroklini
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
EN THOI Lakatamia
Omonia Psevda
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Akritas
Ayia Napa
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Xylotympou
Kouris Erimi
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Aris
AE Zakakiou
|
2
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Othellos
Omonia Aradippou
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Deryneia
ASIL Lysi
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Digenis Ypsonas
Digenis Morphou
|
1
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Onisilos
PAEEK
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
อาโปเอล
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Olympiakos
AEL
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
|
2
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Lisen
Dukla Praha
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Hradec Králové
Táborsko
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Blansko
Vlašim
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Clermont
อาเมียงส์
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Concarneau
Red Star
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Apollon Pontou FC
Pierikos
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Thesprotos
Pontion Karagiannion
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Almopos
Olympiakos Volos
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Triglia FC
Kavala
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Panserraikos
Veria
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Niki Volos
Santorini 2020
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Egaleo
Episkopi
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kalamata
Asteras Vlachioti
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Ialysos
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Kallithea
Rodos
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Várda SE
Újpest
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pelister
Sileks
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vardar
Renova
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Skendija 79
Akademija Pandev
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Shkupi
Belasica
|
0
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Makedonija
Borec
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Struga
Rabotnicki
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Bokelj
Jedinstvo
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Berane
Mornar
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Grbalj
Drezga
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kom
Ibar
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat
Igalo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom
|
0
4
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
Şirineaşa
|
3
0
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Ufa U19
Tambov U19
|
6
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ural U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
CSKA Moscow U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
|
8
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan U19
Krasnodar U19
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Zenit U19
Sochi U19
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Arsenal Tula U19
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Rostov U19
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
UOR №5 U20
Chertanovo U20
|
5
5
|
|
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd U20
Khimki U20
|
3
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Strogino U20
Spartak Moskva U19
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
Mirandés
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
AET
|
Kriens
Servette
|
2
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Menemen Belediyespor
Samsunspor
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Adanaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Balıkesirspor
İstanbulspor
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Karpaty
Karpaty Halych
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Volyn Lutsk II
Chernihiv
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bukovyna
Nyva Vinnytsya
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Uzhhorod
Chayka
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Yarud Mariupol'
Balkany Zorya
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Peremoga
Metal Kharkiv
|
0
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Tavriya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Tigre
Independiente
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
CSA
Remo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT_PEN
|
América Mineiro
Ferroviário
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Patriotas Boyacá
Once Caldas
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Llaneros
Real Cartagena
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Delfin
Macará
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
LDU Quito
Manta
|
1
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Católica
Emelec
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cobán Imperial
Iztapa
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Achuapa
Xelajú
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua GFC
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Municipal
Malacateco
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Guastatoya
Cotzumalguapa
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tampico Madero
Dorados
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora
Correcaminos UAT
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Academia Cantolao
Cienciano
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
POSTP
|
TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cotonsport
Canon
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Dragon de Yaounde
PWD
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
AC Rangers
TP Mazembe
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Sanga Balende
Simba
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maniema Union
Renaissance
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
RCK
Vita Club
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Abengourou
AFAD
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bassam
Sporting Gagnoa
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Africa Sports
San-Pedro
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pyramids FC
Misr Lel Makasa
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Flamme Olympique
Hafia
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
USFAS Bamako
Onze Créateurs
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Horriya
Hottin
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Teshrin
Al Jaish
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Wathba
Taliya
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Wahda
Foutoua
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jabala
Al-Horgelah
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Shorta
Karama
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Sahel
Al Ittihad
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Simba
Mtibwa Sugar
|
5
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Kitwe United
Nkana
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Power Dynamos
Indeni
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Young Green Eagles
Zanaco
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Jeel
Al Jabalain
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Draih
Al-Thuqbah
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Al Hazm
Al Shoalah
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Arar
Al Najoom
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Tataouine
ES Tunis
|
1
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Monastir
Etoile du Sahel
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
CS Sfaxien
Olympique Béja
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pocheon
Yangju Citizen
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Daejeon Citizen
Suwon Bluewings
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Incheon United
Anyang
|
0
3
|
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Gimhae City
Bucheon 1995
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sangju Sangmu
Jeju United
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Seongnam
Busan I'Park
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ansan Greeners
Asan Mugunghwa
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Cheongju
Gangwon
|
1
2
|
|
|
AET
|
Gyeongnam
Mokpo City
|
3
1
|
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Busan Transportation
Gwangju
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Suwon
Jeonnam Dragons
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Seoul
Seoul E.
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Persepolis
Al Wahda
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pakhtakor
Tractor Sazi
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Goa
Al Rayyan
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Wihdat
Al Nassr
|
0
0
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
Al Sharjah
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Sadd
Foolad
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Bengaluru
Nepal Army
|
5
0
|
|
|
CANCL
|
Havant & Waterlooville
Bath City
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Claypole
General Lamadrid
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Laferrere
Victoriano Arenas
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ituzaingó
Midland
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Berazategui
El Porvenir
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
Marathón
|
5
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul
Arcahaie
|
8
0
|
3/3.5
|
|
FT
|
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
León
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Peñarol
Cerro Largo
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Fénix
Torque
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Santos
San Lorenzo
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio
Independiente del Valle
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
APONA Anagias
ENAD
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Halkanoras
MEAP Nisou
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Elia Lythrodonta
Oroklini / Troulloi
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Peyia
Olympiada Lympion
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Elpida Astromeritis
O Kormakitis
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Amathous
Ethnikos Assias
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou
APEP
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ormideia
Omonia 29is Maiou
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
OKS
Tarup-Paarup
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Larissa
Makedonikos Foufas
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nea Kallikrateia
Agrotikos Asteras
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
M. Alexandros Kastorias
Preveza
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Veszprém
Tatabánya
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Balatonfuredi
SC Sopron
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
III. Kerületi TUE
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Gardony
Nagyatadi FC
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
BKV Előre
Lipot SK
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Érdi VSE
Szabadkikoto
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
MTE 1904
Bicskei
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Menfocsanak
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Komárom
Papai Perutz
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Videoton II
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Olbia
Como
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Palermo
Foggia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Arconatese
Bra
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Casale
PDHAE
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Castellanzese
Chieri
|
5
1
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Folgore Caratese
Pro Imperia
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fossano
Caronnese
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Gozzano
Saluzzo
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Legnano
Derthona
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Vado
Sestri Levante
|
4
3
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Lavagnese
Borgosesia
|
6
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Breno
Seregno
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Caravaggio
Villa d'Almè
|
1
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Crema
Brusaporto
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
Cavenago Fanfulla
Scanzorosciate
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nibionnoggiono
Real Calepina
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Pontisola
Casatese
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sona
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tritium
Desenzano Calvina
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vis Nova Giussano
Adrense
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Trento Calcio 1921
Luparense
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ambrosiana
Adriese
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Belluno
Manzanese
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Chions
Campodarsego
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Cartigliano
|
3
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Virtus Bolzano
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Este
Caldiero Terme
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Clodiense
Mestre
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Union Feltre
Montebelluna
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Correggese
Aglianese
|
1
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Seravezza
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Lentigione
Marignanese
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Mezzolara
Prato
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Progresso
Corticella
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Forte Querceta
Forlì
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Rimini
Pro Livorno
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Montevarchi Calcio
Foligno
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Scandicci
Trastevere
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cannara
Tiferno Lerchi
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gavorrano
Robur Siena
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Grassina
Sangiovannese
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lornano Badesse
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Montespaccato
Flaminia
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
Sinalunghese
|
4
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Trestina
Pianese
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Vastogirardi
Campobasso
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Aprilia
|
1
4
|
|
|
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga
Pineto
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Recanatese
Montegiorgio
|
2
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Rieti
Atletico
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
San Nicolò
Castelnuovo Vomano
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Tolentino
Castelfidardo Calcio
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Vastese
Matese
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nola 1925
Sassari Torres
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Muravera
Afragolese
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
SSC Giugliano
Cassino
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Gladiator
Savoia
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Nocerina
Nuova Monterosi
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Insieme Formia
Vis Artena
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei
|
0
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Latte Dolce
Carbonia
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Audace Cerignola
Puteolana Internapoli
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
US Bitonto
Sorrento
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Fidelis Andria
Città di Fasano
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Francavilla
Casarano
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Lavello
Brindisi
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Portici
Picerno
|
3
4
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Taranto
Nardò
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Gravina
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Biancavilla
Castrovillari
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Cittanovese
FC Messina
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Acireale
Gelbison
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Città Di Sant’Agata
Paternò
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Marina di Ragusa
Roccella
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
ACR Messina
Dattilo
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Rende
San Luca
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Troina
Santa Maria Cilento
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Polkowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Lech Poznań II
Znicz Pruszków
|
2
5
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Hutnik Krakow
Stargard Szczeciński
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
Kalisz
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda
SKRA Częstochowa
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
6
0
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Vlasina
Buducnost Popovac
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
SFS Borac
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Morava Vladičin Han
Radnički Svilajnac
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Car Konstantin
Sinđelić Niš
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Moravac Mrštane
Dunav Prahovo
|
0
6
|
|
|
FT
|
Župa
Timok
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Rembas
Pčinja Trgovište
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Radan
Trstenik PPT
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Timočanin
Kablovi Zaječar
|
12
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Medoševac
Jedinstvo Paraćin
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Sloga Požega
Jedinstvo Ub
|
4
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Jošanica
Trepča
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Gruža
Sušica
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Mačva 1929
Mladi Radnik
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost Arilje
Sloboda Užice
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sumadija Arandelovac
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Lajkovac
Budučnost Krušik
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Bane Raska
Takovo
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
San Fernando de Henares
El Álamo
|
0
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Alcobendas Sport
Real Aranjuez
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Melilla CD
Polideportivo Almería
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Torremolinos
Huétor Tájar
|
2
2
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Vélez
Almería II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Motril
Loja
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Estepona
Atlético Porcuna
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Antequera
Mancha Real
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurino
Real Jaén
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurín
Huétor Vega
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
At. Malagueño
Torreperogil
|
3
0
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lucena
Xerez Deportivo
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla III
Lebrijana
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Córdoba II
Rota
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Puente Genil
Ceuta
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
San Roque de Lepe
Xerez
|
0
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja
Cabecense
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gerena
Arcos
|
3
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Utrera
Los Barrios
|
2
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Pozoblanco
Antoniano
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Coria CF
Conil
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tenisca
Santa Úrsula
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Las Palmas III
Villa Santa Brígida
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Águilas CF
Cartagena II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Monzon
Sabiñánigo
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Fatsa Belediyespor
Manisaspor
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1877 Alemdağspor
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Edirnespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Ankara Adliyespor
Tire 1922
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
|
FT
|
Ofspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
|
1
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Kemerspor 2003
Derincespor
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Kızılcabölükspor
Artvin Hopaspor
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nevşehirspor
Payasspor
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Ağrı 1970
Tepecikspor
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Tokatspor
Yomraspor
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tekirdağspor
|
5
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Kütahyaspor
Ceyhanspor
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Halide Edip Adıvar
Fethiyespor
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
Yozgatspor
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cengelkoyspor
Karaman Belediyespor
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
|
FT
|
Erzin Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Batman Petrolspor
İçelspor
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Somaspor
Yeni Altındağ BS
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Yalovaspor
Gölcükspor
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Karşıyaka
Şile Yıldızspor
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Çarşambaspor
Osmaniyespor
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Arhavispor
Erbaaspor
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Çatalcaspor
Isparta Davrazspor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Cizrespor
Erokspor
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Nacional AM
JC
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Vitória
Atlanta
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Taguatinga
Paracatu
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Gama
Luziânia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vitória ES
Rio Branco-VN
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
São Mateus
Serra
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Estrela do Norte
Vilavelhense
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Real Noroeste
Pinheiros
|
2
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio Branco ES
Desportiva ES
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Iporá
Vila Nova
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Moto Club MA
Sampaio Corrêa
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Luverdense
Acao Cuiaba
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Dom Bosco
Nova Mutum EC
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Boa
Tombense
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
|
06:00
|
Botafogo PB
Treze
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Rio Branco PR
Londrina
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
POSTP
|
Maringá
Toledo Brazil
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Operário PR
Cascavel CR
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Athletico PR
Londrina
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Cascavel
Rio Branco PR
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
São Caetano
Novorizontino
|
0
2
|
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Monte Azul
São Bernardo
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
EC São Bernardo
Atibaia
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Água Santa
Rio Claro
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sertãozinho
ยูเวนตุส
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Velo Clube
RB Brasil
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Osasco Audax
Portuguesa Santista
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
XV de Piracicaba
Taubaté
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Portuguesa
Oeste
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Votuporanguense
Noroeste
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Preto
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Primavera SP
São José EC
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Nacional SP
Barretos
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Olímpia
Bandeirante SP
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Penapolense
CA Linense
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Marília
Batatais
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Vera Cruz
Salgueiro
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Central
Afogados
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Picos
Altos
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Tiradentes PI
Ríver
|
1
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Gloriense
Boca Júnior
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Confiança
Sergipe
|
2
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Costa Rica - MS
Comercial MS
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Cosmos
Pennarossa
|
1
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Tre Fiori
Cailungo
|
3
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Virtus
Tre Penne
|
0
1
|
|
|
FT
|
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
Macarthur
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
|
1
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë
|
0
2
|
1/1.5
|
|
FT
|
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahly
Nasr
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Zamalek
Haras El Hodood
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
|
FT
|
Benevento U19
Frosinone U19
|
2
2
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Napoli U19
Spezia U19
|
2
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cremonese U19
Pordenone U19
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Crotone U19
Cosenza U19
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars
Uthongathi
|
2
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town Spurs
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
TS Sporting
Sekhukhune United
|
1
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Steenberg United
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
|
1
1
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kano Pillars
Adamawa United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Heartland
Katsina United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Wikki Tourist
Nasarawa United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Kwara United
Plateau United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Abia Warriors
Enyimba
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Akwa Starlets
Akwa United
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Sunshine Stars
Jigawa Golden Stars
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Lobi Stars
Ifeanyi Uba
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Warri Wolves
MFM
|
?
?
|
|
|
FT
|
Cham
Basel II
|
1
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Étoile Carouge
Sion II
|
0
1
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
|
7
0
|
2
|
|
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
|
2
3
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Chita
Zenit II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Lincoln Red Imps
Lynx
|
2
1
|
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Glacis United
Mons Calpe
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Sara Sport
Ifodjè
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Togo Port
Anges Notsè
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Gbohloe-Su
Gomido
|
0
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Dynamic Togolais
Entente II
|
0
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Maranatha Fiokpo
OTR
|
1
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Unisport
Kara
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Binah
Semassi
|
0
2
|
|
|
POSTP
|
Semassi
Koroki Metete
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
ASKO de Kara
Kara
|
?
?
|
|
|
AET
|
Lazio U19
Verona U19
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Fiorentina U19
Genoa U19
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Pyliou
Pythagoras Karlovasi
|
3
0
|
|
|
FT
|
Comuna Recea
Metaloglobus
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
FT
|
CSM Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara
|
0
0
|
0
|
|
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
Mioveni
|
1
5
|
0.5
|
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
|
1
1
|
1.5/2
|
|
FT
|
SCM Gloria Buzau
Unirea Slobozia
|
0
0
|
1
|
|
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna
Aerostar Bacău
|
3
1
|
2
|
|
FT
|
New Farm United
Peninsula Power
|
0
3
|
|
|
FT
|
Southside Eagles
Buderim Wanderers
|
4
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Bayside United
|
7
2
|
2.5
|
|
FT
|
Kotara South
Greta Branxton
|
6
1
|
|
|
FT
|
Port Saints
Bellingen
|
3
2
|
|
|
FT
|
Newcastle University
Bolwarra Lorn
|
1
3
|
|
|
FT
|
South Cardiff
Westlakes Wildcats
|
1
3
|
|
|
POSTP
|
TPK
VG-62
|
?
?
|
|
|
POSTP
|
PK-37
Kings
|
?
?
|
|
|