ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 10 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ฟูลัม
02:00
เบิร์นลีย์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล เบติส
02:00
เกรนาดา

462 England - Professional Development League

Sheffield Wed U23
17:00
Swansea City U23
Wigan U23
19:00
Birmingham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Lewes

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
01:45
Coggeshall Town

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Holstein Kiel
23:00
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Hamburger SV
01:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Waldhof Mannheim
00:00
Hallescher FC

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat
22:00
Alashkert

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

Slonim
18:00
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
20:00
Volna
Gomelzheldortrans
22:00
Orsha

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa
22:00
Montana
Etar
00:15
Slavia Sofia

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

Tekstilac Derventa
21:30
Drina Zvornik

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
22:00
Apollon
Karmiotissa
22:00
อาโปเอล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Nordsjælland
00:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น

320 Denmark - First Division

Esbjerg
23:30
Fredericia

17 France - National

Quevilly Rouen
01:45
Bastia
Orléans
01:45
Concarneau
Annecy
01:45
Boulogne
Créteil
01:45
Laval
Cholet
01:45
Le Mans
Avranches
01:45
Sète
Stade Briochin
01:45
Villefranche
Lyon Duchère
01:45
Bourg-en-Bresse
Red Star
01:45
Bastia-Borgo

251 Italy - Serie B

คิเอโว่
19:00
Ascoli
Monza
19:00
เบรสชา
Pordenone
19:00
Cosenza
สปาล
19:00
Cremonese
Reggina
19:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
เอ็มโปลี
19:00
เลชเช่
Vicenza
19:00
Reggiana
Pescara
19:00
Salernitana
Cittadella
19:00
Venezia
Pisa
19:00
Virtus Entella

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Rīgas FS
23:30
Ventspils

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
23:00
Piast Gliwice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Portimonense
00:00
Moreirense
ปอร์โต้
02:15
Farense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academico Viseu
23:00
Vilafranquense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
20:45
Chindia Târgovişte
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
23:00
Sepsi
FCSB
01:30
Academica Clinceni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Ural
20:30
Rostov
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
23:00
Khimki

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Grafičar
22:00
Dubocica
IMT Novi Beograd
22:00
Železničar Pančevo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
00:00
เลกาเนส
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
02:00
ลูโก

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Norrköping
23:30
AIK

47 Sweden - Superettan

Trelleborg
23:30
Akropolis
Värnamo
23:30
GAIS

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Winterthur
01:00
Grasshopper

44 Argentina - Superliga

Newell's Old Boys
07:00
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Quilmes
01:05
Alvarado
Defensores de Belgrano
03:10
San Telmo

80 Chile - Primera B

Unión San Felipe
07:30
Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido
23:00
Univ. Concepción
Santiago Morning
23:00
San Marcos
Puerto Montt
23:00
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
05:00
Deportes Santa Cruz

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Sporting San José
04:00
Alajuelense

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Quiché
07:00
Nueva Concepción

458 Mexico - Liga MX

León
07:00
Toluca
Pachuca
09:15
Guadalajara

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Managua
09:00
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
07:00
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Municipal
01:00
Alianza Universidad
Universitario
03:30
UTC Cajamarca

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
07:00
Tacoma Defiance

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
02:30
Aswan
National Bank of Egypt
02:30
Ismaily
Smouha
02:30
Wadi Degla
Al Ahly