ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 7 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
02:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
01:00
วิเทสส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Dordrecht
01:00
SC Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
01:00
Telstar
Jong AZ
01:00
Excelsior
Jong Ajax
01:00
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
01:00
NEC
Helmond Sport
01:00
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
01:00
FC Volendam
NAC Breda
01:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong Utrecht
01:00
Almere City

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

สตุทท์การ์ดต
01:30
เอาก์สบวร์ก

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Lens
02:00
ลีลล์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล โซเซียดาด
02:00
เอลเช่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Orange County
05:00
Ventura County Fusion

462 England - Professional Development League

Colchester U23
19:00
Swansea City U23
Nottingham U23
01:00
Queens Park Rangers U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

Excelsior Barendrecht W
00:30
PEC Zwolle W
SC Heerenveen W
00:30
Alkmaar W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
23:30
Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
23:30
St. Pauli

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
00:00
Verl

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Bremer SV
23:45
Borgfeld

2454 Albania - Superliga

Kukësi
23:00
Vllaznia Shkodër

919 Armenia - Premier League

Shirak
18:00
Urartu

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Blau-Weiß Linz
23:10
Lafnitz
Vorwärts Steyr
23:30
Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
SV Horn II
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Rapid Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck
01:25
Grazer AK

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

MOIK
19:00
Sumqayıt II
Zaqatala
19:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan

556 Belgium - Pro League

เกงค์
01:45
คลับ บรูกก์

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Sloga
21:00
Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
01:00
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Beroe
21:30
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
00:00
CSKA Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
17:45
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
22:00
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
22:00
Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden
05:00
Vitosha Bistritsa

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
22:05
Istra 1961
Gorica
00:10
Osijek

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Dubrava Zagreb
22:00
Cibalia
Inter Zaprešić
22:00
Opatija
Orijent 1919
22:00
Rudeš

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Nea Salamis
22:00
Ermis
Doxa
00:00
Ethnikos Achna

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Jablonec
23:00
Teplice

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
00:00
AaB

320 Denmark - First Division

Fredericia
23:30
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
00:00
Viborg

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

SJK
22:30
HIFK
KTP
22:30
Honka

17 France - National

Orléans
01:00
Le Mans

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
01:00
MTK

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KR
01:00
KA

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Grótta
01:00
Thór
Grindavík
01:00
ÍBV

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Njardvík
02:15
Thróttur Vogar
Haukar
02:15
Reynir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Derry City
23:45
Longford Town
Dundalk
01:45
Sligo Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Cork City
01:45
Wexford Youths
Shelbourne
01:45
Athlone Town
Galway United
01:45
Bray Wanderers
Cabinteely
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
01:45
Treaty United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

251 Italy - Serie B

Virtus Entella
19:00
คิเอโว่
Ascoli