ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 6 พ.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

อาร์เซน่อล
02:00
บียาร์เรอัล
โรม่า
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
23:30
ไฟร์บวร์ก

462 England - Professional Development League

Wigan U23
19:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Crewe U23
19:00
Birmingham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Folkestone Invicta
21:00
Corinthian-Casuals

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
18:00
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
22:00
Noah

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Qarabağ II
17:00
Keşlə II
Sabah II
19:00
Turan
Neftchi II
20:00
Kapaz

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

Volna
18:30
Gomelzheldortrans
Naftan
20:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
22:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Montana
21:30
Etar
Slavia Sofia
23:45
Botev Vratsa

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
19:00
Yantra 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Enosis
23:00
Karmiotissa

320 Denmark - First Division

Silkeborg
00:00
Esbjerg
Hobro
00:00
Fremad Amager
Skive
00:00
Vendsyssel

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
Fjölnir
Fram
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Moreirense
21:00
Nacional
Belenenses
23:00
Portimonense
เบนฟิกา
00:30
ปอร์โต้
Farense
02:30
Vitória SC

155 Romania - Liga 1

Argeş
18:30
Voluntari
Academica Clinceni
21:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Botoşani
23:45
FCSB

1161 Scotland - League One

Clyde
01:00
East Fife

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Aluminij
22:00
Gorica

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Inhulets
23:00
Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky
23:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Minai
23:00
ชัคตาร์

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Nyva Vinnytsya
05:00
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Tavriya
20:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Yarud Mariupol'
05:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético Huila
22:00
Cortuluá
Valledupar
03:15
Deportes Quindío

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Santa Tecla
08:00
Once Municipal

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Sacachispas
08:00
Comunicaciones
Iztapa
01:00
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
04:30
Cotzumalguapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Nueva Concepción
00:00
Quiché

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
09:30
Las Vegas Lights

146 South Africa - Premier League

Orlando Pirates
22:00
Black Leopards

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport
18:30
Maniema Union
Groupe Bazano
20:30
Sanga Balende

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ghazl El Mehalla
02:30
ENPPI
Wadi Degla
02:30
Pyramids FC
Al Ittihad
02:30
Al Ahly
Zamalek
02:30
Smouha

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Flamme Olympique
05:00
Ashanti GB

16175 Libya - Premier League

Almahalla
04:00
Al-Madina

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Onze Créateurs
00:00
Black Stars

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

Teungueth
23:30
Dakar SC
Jaraaf
23:30
Pikine

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
02:30
Al Faysali

5618 China PR - League One

Suzhou Dongwu
14:30
Shenyang Urban
Nantong Zhiyun
18:35
Beijing BG
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

Happy Valley
19:00
Pegasus

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Phú Thọ
15:30
Quang Nam
Sanna Khanh Hoa
17:00
Pho Hien

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
05:00
Ulsan
Jeonbuk Motors
05:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
Tampines Rovers
05:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
05:00
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

มอนเตอร์เรย์
07:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
América
09:15
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Bragantino
07:30
Talleres Córdoba
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:15
Wilstermann
Libertad
05:15
Atlético GO
Grêmio
05:15
Aragua

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Rentistas
07:00
Sporting Cristal
Internacional
07:00
Olimpia
Universidad Católica
09:00