ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 5 พ.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

เชลซี
02:00
เรอัล มาดริด

479 เจลีก 2

มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
12:00
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
12:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
12:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
12:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
12:00
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
เอฮิเมะ
12:00
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
12:00
Blaublitz Akita
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
13:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
13:05
Sagamihara
โทชิกิ SC
14:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC เรียวเคียว
16:00
เกียวโต แซงก้า

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
12:00
สากัน โตสู
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
12:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
12:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
12:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
12:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
13:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
วิสเซล โคเบะ
13:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
14:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

HamKam
19:00
Raufoss

462 England - Women's Super League

Tottenham W
23:30
Chelsea W

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Worthing
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
Bognor Regis Town
01:45
Bishop's Stortford
Bowers & Pitsea
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
East Thurrock United
01:45
Cheshunt
Haringey Borough
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
Horsham
01:45
Leatherhead
Kingstonian
01:45
Cray Wanderers
Lewes
01:45
Enfield Town
Margate
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
Merstham
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Carshalton Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

AFC Sudbury
01:45
Canvey Island
Aveley
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
Cambridge City
01:45
Basildon United
Dereham Town
01:45
Witham Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
01:45
Brentwood Town
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Bury Town
Hullbridge Sports
01:45
Coggeshall Town
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Grays Athletic
Romford
01:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tilbury
01:45
Histon

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

Barking
01:45
Chertsey Town
Bedfont Sports
01:45
South Park
Bracknell Town
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
Chalfont St Peter
01:45
Harlow Town
FC Romania
01:45
Staines Town
Hanwell Town
01:45
Chipstead
Hertford Town
01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Marlow
01:45
Ware
Northwood
01:45
Uxbridge
Westfield
01:45
Waltham Abbey

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Uerdingen
00:00
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
00:00
Bayern München II
Unterhaching
00:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Zwickau
00:00
Meppen
Saarbrücken
00:00
Magdeburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Preußen Münster
23:30
Lippstadt 08

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Nöttingen
23:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
Astoria Walldorf II
23:30
Rielasingen-Arlen
Göppinger SV
23:30
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Linx
23:30
Oberachern
Reutlingen
00:00
Lörrach-Brombach
Sandhausen II
00:00
SGV Freiberg
Villingen
00:00
CfR Pforzheim
Bissingen
00:00
Backnang
Neckarsulmer SU
00:00
Ravensburg
Bruchsal
00:30
Freiburger FC

919 Armenia - Premier League

Van
19:00
Ararat

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

Belshina
18:30
Slonim
Lida
20:30
อาร์เซน่อล
Krumkachy
22:30
Baranovichi

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
21:30
Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
23:45
Levski Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Hajduk Split
23:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22:00
Dinamo Zagreb II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

อาโปเอล
21:00
Paphos
AEL
23:30
Anorthosis

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Dukla Praha
20:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Lisen
22:00
Táborsko
Varnsdorf
22:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Třinec
22:00
Ústí nad Labem
Blansko
22:00
Chrudim
Vlašim
22:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

Sparta Praha