ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 12 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
00:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
ไบรท์ตัน
02:15
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Almere City
01:00
Telstar
MVV Maastricht
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong AZ
01:00
FC Dordrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
01:30
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Benevento
01:45
ซัสเซาโล่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซลต้า บีโก้
02:00
เซบีย่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Haka
19:00
SJK

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Bradford Park Avenue
01:45
Fylde

462 England - Professional Development League

Charlton U23
19:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Watford U23
19:00
Hull City U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Meppen
00:00
Wehen Wiesbaden

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Turan
18:00
Sumqayıt II
Qaradağ Lökbatan
18:30
Kapaz
Sabah II
18:30
Qarabağ II
Neftchi II
19:00
Keşlə II

556 Belgium - Pro League

Royal Excel Mouscron
01:45
Antwerp

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Velez
23:00
Sarajevo

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Beroe
23:30
Etar

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Dinamo Zagreb II
21:30
Orijent 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Paphos
23:00
Ermis

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Lyngby
00:00
AaB

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

แก็งก็อง
01:45
ตูลูส

125 Greece - Super League

PAS Giannina
23:30
Lamia

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Ashdod
00:30
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:00
Hapoel Acre

251 Italy - Serie B

คิเอโว่
00:00
Pisa

2345 Moldova - National Division

Floreşti
17:00
Milsami
Petrocub
20:00
Zimbru

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Åsane
Grorud
23:00
Strømmen
KFUM
23:00
HamKam
Raufoss
23:00
Aalesund
Bryne
23:00
Ranheim
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Sogndal
Fredrikstad
01:00
Sandnes Ulf

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Piast Gliwice
23:00
Górnik Zabrze

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academico Viseu
00:00
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

CSM Iaşi
21:30
Hermannstadt
Viitorul
00:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
23:00
Rotor Volgograd

227 Russia - FNL

Volgar Astrakhan
21:30
Krylya Sovetov

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Inđija
21:00
Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica
23:00
Metalac GM
Vojvodina
23:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Rad Beograd
23:00
Novi Pazar
Napredak
23:00
Mačva Šabac

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Budućnost Dobanovci
21:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Jagodina
21:00
Dubocica
Železničar Pančevo
21:00
Dinamo Vranje
Loznica
21:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Kolubara
00:00
Grafičar

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลกอร์กอน
02:00
Castellón

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

AIK
00:00
Degerfors
Kalmar
00:00
Östersunds FK

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Hammarby Talang
00:00
Dalkurd

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Kasımpaşa
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
23:00
Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe
23:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:00
Colón
Huracán
05:00
Sarmiento
Lanús
05:00
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
01:30
Atletico Mitre

80 Chile - Primera Division

Colo-Colo
07:00
O'Higgins
Ñublense
23:00
Cobresal
Palestino
02:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Curicó Unido
04:15
Antofagasta

80 Chile - Primera B

Univ. Concepción
04:00
Santiago Morning

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Santa Fe
08:00
Millonarios

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Orense
02:30
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona Guayaquil
05:00
Aucas

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional