ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 8 เม.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

เกรนาดา
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
อาร์เซน่อล
02:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
อาแจกซ์
02:00
โรม่า
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
02:00
บียาร์เรอัล

99474 World - Club Friendlies

มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
22:00
Tormenta

462 England - Professional Development League

Watford U23
19:00
Charlton U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
23:30
Würzburger Kickers

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat-Armenia
18:00
Van

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Kapaz
18:00
Zaqatala
Sumqayıt II
18:30
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Qarabağ II
19:00
Neftchi II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa
21:15
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23:30
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
19:15
Septemvri Sofia

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Midtjylland
21:30
SønderjyskE
AGF
00:00
Randers

17 France - Coupe de France

Red Star
00:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Smári
02:15
Grindavík
Ellidi
02:15
ÍR
Hvíti riddarinn
02:15
Árborg
KFG
03:00
Álftanes
Mídas
03:00
Augnablik
Úlfarnir
03:00
Ísbjörninn

155 Romania - Liga 1

Viitorul
23:00
CSM Iaşi

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Krylya Sovetov
21:30
Dinamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
23:30
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

227 Russia - Youth League

Chertanovo U20
17:00
Ufa U19

1161 Scotland - League One

Clyde
01:00
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
01:00
East Fife

1161 Scotland - League Two

Stenhousemuir
01:00
Cowdenbeath

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Zlatibor Čajetina
21:00
Inđija
Metalac GM
21:00
Javor Ivanjica

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Grafičar
21:00
Loznica
Dubocica
21:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Sloga Kraljevo
21:00
Trajal Krusevac

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

St. Gallen
23:00
ยังบอยส์

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Denizlispor
20:00
Kasımpaşa
Gazişehir Gaziantep
20:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
Yeni Malatyaspor
23:00
Fenerbahçe

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Nyva Vinnytsya
17:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Kalush
05:00
Volyn Lutsk II

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
05:00
Real Pharm

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Bahia
07:30
Manaus
Tombense
07:30
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
05:00
Ponte Preta

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Tigres
02:00
Llaneros

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Mushuc Runa
02:30
Olmedo
Deportivo Cuenca
05:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Atletico Marte
08:00
Alianza
Sonsonate
08:00
Municipal Limeño
Isidro Metapán
08:30
Chalatenango
Once Municipal
04:30
Jocoro

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
07:00
Marquense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
07:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Dorados
09:05
Morelia

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

Lakhdaria
20:30
USM El Harrach
RC Arbaâ
20:30
USM Blida
Amal Bou Saâda
20:30
MO Béjaïa
JSM Béjaïa
20:30
Msila
Kouba
20:30
Ben Aknoun
CR Béni Thour
20:30
WA Boufarik
HB Chelghoum Laïd
20:30
US Chaouia
CRB Ouled Djellal
20:30
Annaba
MSP Batna
20:30
AS Khroub
MO Constantine
20:30
CA Batna
USM Khenchela
20:30
MC El Eulma
Teleghma
20:30
DRB Tadjenanet
MCB Oued Sly
20:30
Temouchent
MC Saïda
20:30
CRB Ain Ouessara
IRB El Kerma
20:30
SC Aïn Defla
SKAF Khémis Mélina
20:30
ASM Oran
RC Oued Rhiou
20:30
Remchi
Arzew
20:30
JSM Tiaret

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Dauphins Noirs
20:30
Maniema Union
Sanga Balende
20:30
Simba
Groupe Bazano
21:30
Sanga Balende

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
19:00
Gor Mahia

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Ahli Benghazi
05:00
Shabaab Al Jabal

26 Mali - Premiere Division

USC Kita
23:00
Réal Bamako
Police
23:30
LC Ba
ASOM
01:30