ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
02:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

พีอีซี ซโวลล์
02:00
ฮีเรนวีน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Go Ahead Eagles
00:45
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
00:45
Telstar
FC Den Bosch
03:00
Jong Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
03:00
NEC
De Graafschap
03:00
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
02:30
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

แรนส์
03:00
นีซ

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เลบันเต้
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

479 เจลีก

คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
16:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Start
07:00
Haugesund
Aalesund
07:00
Sogndal
Odd
07:00
Mjøndalen
Bodø / Glimt
07:00
Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
07:00
HamKam
Viktoria Žižkov
16:30
Táborsko
Blansko
17:00
Prostějov
Essentuki
17:00
Tuapse
Progresul Spartac
17:00
Alexandria
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
18:30
Salamanca CF UDS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
19:00
Ranheim
Hradec Králové
20:00
Varnsdorf
Jerv
20:00
Egersund
Torpedo BelAZ
20:00
Kaspiy
Aktobe
21:00
Ruh Brest
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
21:00
Ruh Brest
Sarpsborg 08
22:00
Lillestrøm
Ullensaker / Kisa
22:00
Asker
Kvik Halden
01:00
Bærum
UCV
03:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
06:30
Portuguesa

462 England - Professional Development League

Birmingham U23
20:30
Hull City U23
Barnsley U23
02:00
Sheffield Utd U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Darmstadt 98
00:30
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
00:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

1860 München
01:00
Unterhaching

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Fortuna Düsseldorf II
01:00
Rot-Weiss Essen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Nöttingen
01:00
Bissingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Dudenhofen
00:30
Wormatia Worms

2454 Albania - Superliga

Teuta Durrës
22:00
Kukësi

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Austria Wien II
00:30
Juniors OÖ
Lafnitz
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn II
00:30
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
02:25
Austria Klagenfurt

556 Belgium - Pro League

Sporting Charleroi
02:45
เกงค์

556 Belgium - First Division B

Club Brugge II
02:00
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:30
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

OFK Pirin
20:00
Septemvri Simitli
Vitosha Bistritsa
06:00
Yantra 1919

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
00:00
Osijek

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21:00
Junak
Dubrava Zagreb
21:00
Medimurje Cakovec
Sesvete
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

AEL
23:30
AEK Larnaca

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Slovan Liberec
00:00
Pardubice

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
01:00
Horsens

320 Denmark - First Division

Viborg
00:00
Hvidovre
FC Helsingør
01:00
Fredericia

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Diósgyőr
02:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

1796 Iceland - League Cup

Fram
02:00
FH
Afturelding
02:00
Grindavík
Fylkir
02:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:00
Kórdrengir

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Kafr Qasim

251 Italy - Serie B

Reggiana
01:00
Salernitana
เอ็มโปลี
03:00
Venezia

2756 Malta - Premier League

Gudja United
23:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Sirens
03:00
Lija Athletic

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Linfield
02:45
Larne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
00:00
Podbeskidzie
Warta Poznań
02:30
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Resovia Rzeszów
20:00