ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 25 ก.พ. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

อาร์เซน่อล
00:55
เบนฟิกา
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
00:55
Antwerp
บียาร์เรอัล
00:55
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
00:55
Molde
นาโปลี
00:55
เกรนาดา
ชัคตาร์
00:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
อาแจกซ์
00:55
ลีลล์
คลับ บรูกก์
03:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
เอซี มิลาน
03:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
โรม่า
03:00
บราก้า
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
03:00
คราสโนดาร์
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
03:00
ยังบอยส์
พีเอสวี
03:00
โอลิมเปียกอส

49477 ไทยลีก

ระยอง เอฟซี
18:30
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
ชลบุรี เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Raufoss
07:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Novosibirsk
15:30
Chernomorets
Vålerenga
20:00
Sandefjord
Dinamo Brest
20:00
Neman Grodno
Zvezda Perm
20:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Essentuki
21:00
Salyut Belgorod
Academia Puerto Cabello
03:00
Hermanos Colmenares
Fundación Lara Deportiva
03:00
Portuguesa

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat
18:00
Ararat-Armenia

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Qabala
18:00
Sumqayıt
Zira
19:00
Neftçi
Sabah
20:30
Keşlə FK
คาราบัค
21:30
Sebail

320 Denmark - First Division

Esbjerg
01:00
Silkeborg

17 France - Coupe de France

Romorantin
20:00
Mtsapere

1796 Iceland - League Cup

Breidablik
22:30
ÍBV

2345 Moldova - National Division

Sfîntul Gheorghe
17:30
Milsami

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Gorica
21:00
Aluminij
Koper
23:15
Mura

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Boluspor
17:30
Balıkesirspor
Osmanlıspor
20:00
Tuzlaspor
Bursaspor
23:00
Menemen Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Huracán
03:10
Estudiantes de San Luis

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Santa Fe
08:10
Boyacá Chicó
Once Caldas
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
Jaguares de Córdoba
04:00
Deportivo Pereira
Alianza Petrolera
06:05
Deportes Tolima

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
08:05
Tapatío
Universidad Guadalajara
10:05
Atlante

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
06:00
CR Belouizdad

911 Angola - Girabola

1º de Agosto
23:00
Wiliete

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

RCK
21:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Dauphins Noirs
21:30
Groupe Bazano

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Entag El Harby
19:30
ENPPI
Al Ittihad
22:00
Wadi Degla
Pyramids FC
00:30
El Gounah

468 Ghana - Premier League

Dreams
22:00
Ashanti Gold
Asante Kotoko
01:00
Bechem United

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca
01:30
Ittihad Tanger

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Tihad Casablanca
21:00
Widad Témara

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al-Ahly Merowe
23:45
Al Ahly Shendi

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Shamal
22:15
Al Bidda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Najoom
19:40
Al Jabalain
Al-Kawkab
19:50
Al Bukayriyah
Al Ta'ee
20:10
Al Adalh

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Stade Tunisien
20:00
Monastir

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Dhafra
20:30
Al Ain
Al Fujairah
20:30
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Wasl
23:15
Al Wahda

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Arambagh
16:00
Bangladesh Police
Brothers Union
17:00
Sheikh Jamal

153732 India - Indian Super League

Jamshedpur
21:00
Bengaluru

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

Pyunik
17:00
Banants

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

Namungo
21:00
1º de Agosto

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Royal Pari
07:30
Guaraní

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

Aljustrelense
03:30
Pinhalnovense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

Sants
02:00
Grama
Vilassar Mar
02:15
Granollers

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

Moratalaz
02:00
Rayo Vallecano II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

Calamonte
02:00
Moralo
RCP Valverdeno
02:45
Olivenza

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 16

River Ebro
02:00
Casalarreina